Últimas Noticias
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -
1 FERNANDEZ, Egoitz (ESP)
2 GONZALEZ, Oscar (ESP)
3 AZURMENDI, Ibai (ESP)
4 BARTHE, Cyril (FRA)
5 ARAMENDI, Dorian (FRA)
6 MARTIN, Gotzon (ESP)
7 ALONSO, Mikel (ESP)
** Dir.: Arrien GERRIKAGOITIA
B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA
11 SANCHEZ, Daniel (ESP)
12 DIAZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)
13 MARTIN, Sergio Ro. (ESP)
14 SALIDO, Pablo (ESP)
15 TAMAYO, Juanjose (ESP)
16 MONTERO, Jesus (ESP)
17 CASTILLA, Manuel J. (ESP)
** Dir.: Alfonso RODRIGUEZ
LIZARTE
21 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP)
22 PARRA, Jose F. (ESP)
23 RUIZ, Javier (ESP)
24 ROJO, Marcos (ESP)
25 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)
26 ZAYHUNOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
27 MARQUEZ, Marti (ESP)
** Dir.: Juanjo OROZ
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
31 DALEN VAN, Jason (NED)
32 LEEUWEN VAN, Dennis (NED)
33 MEERBEEK, Christian (NED)
34 MIDDLEBURG, Twan (NED)
35 KOOIJ VAN DER, Bas (NED)
36 WUBBER, Bob (NED)
37 MEER VAN DER, Nick (NED)
** Dir.: Gerard HESKES
TEAM COMPAK
41 SORIANO, Genis (ESP)
42 LOPEZ, Ismael (ESP)
43 CAYUELA, Marc (ESP)
44 SESSLER, Nicolas (BRA)
45 GOMEZ, David (ESP)
46 NICOLAU, Joel (ESP)
47 IGLESIAS, Oscar (ESP)
** Dir.: Francesc LEON
GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS
51 GARCIA, Diego (ESP)
52 NESSET, Sigurd (NOR)
53 MARQUEZ, Fernando (ESP)
54 MARTINEZ, Juan Jose (ESP)
55 SANCHEZ, German (ESP)
56 HUIDOBRO, Josue (ESP)
57 CAYUELA, J. Manuel (ESP)
** Dir.: Antonio LLOPIS
CONTROLPACK-BADIA
61 AMORES, Julio A. (ESP)
62 MARTINEZ, Victor (ESP)
63 CARRIO, Miquel (ESP)
64 RAYA, Oriol (ESP)
65 BELTRAN, Oriol (ESP)
66 PANISELLO, Oscar (ESP)
67 ULLOA, Alex (ESP)
** Dir.: Rafael CASERO
BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
71 MORENO, Ivan (ESP)
72 SANTOS, Camilo (ESP)
73 SANTOS, Daniel (ESP)
74 MILIAN, Andres (ESP)
75 RENAU, Marc (ESP)
76 MAS, Gaspar (ESP)
77 COCOVI, Joan (ESP)
** Dir.: Pedro L. BIOSCA
RH POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR
81 LOPEZ, Juan Pedro (ESP)
82 PEREZ, Fran (ESP)
83 CANTONI, Daniele (ESP)
84 SEVILLA, Diego P. (ESP)
85 CAMACHO, Juan (ESP)
86 BARCELO, Fernando (ESP)
87 BOU, Joan (ESP)
** Dir.: Rafael DIAZ JUSTO
ULB SPORTS PRORED
91 SANTILLANA, David (ESP)
92 SANTANA, Francisco (ESP)
93 RAMIREZ, Juan C. (ESP)
94 VALIENTE, Eric (ESP)
95 FERRER, Jorge (ESP)
96 FUENTES, Javier (ESP)
97 GOMEZ, Oscar (ESP)
** Dir.: Juan C. BERENGUER
SEGUROS BILBAO
101 AGUIRRE, Arkaitz (ESP)
102 BOSCH, Raul (ESP)
103 CABEDO, Oscar (ESP)
104 DE LA FUENTE, Markel (ESP)
105 ROTAETXE, Eukeni (ESP)
106 SUREDA, Jaume (ESP)
107 TORRES, Cristian (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose CABEDO
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
111 IRISARRI, Jon (ESP)
112 ZABALA, Josu (ESP)
113 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio (ESP)
114 AZKARATE, Iker (ESP)
115 RODRIGUEZ, Aitor (ESP)
116 JUANGO, Odei (ESP)
117 PORTELA, Antonio (ESP)
** Dir.: Ruben MARTINEZ
ALDRO TEAM
121 CASILLAS, David (ESP)
122 CIVERA, David (ESP)
123 FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. (ESP)
124 LANDABURU, Senen (ESP)
125 LLACER, Eduardo (ESP)
126 KIBRON, Hailay (ETH)
127 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mª (ESP)
** Dir.: Herminio DIAZ
LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS
131 CRISPIM, Andre (POR)
132 CARVALHO, Andre (POR)
133 RIBEIRO, David (POR)
134 MARTINPIL, Cesar (POR)
135 GONÇALVES, Gaspar (POR)
136 OLIVEIRA, Ivo (POR)
137 GOMES, Luis (POR)
** Dir.: Manuel CORREIA
MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
141 GOZALBEZ, Iñaki (ESP)
142 GRIGOREV, Aleksandr (RUS)
143 ORTS, Felipe (ESP)
144 TORRES, Sergio (ESP)
145 GOMIZ, Alejandro (ESP)
146 PASCUAL, Eusebio (ESP)
147 GIL, Javier (ESP)
** Dir.: Ivan ROCAMORA
VC LA POMME-MARSEILLE
151 MERIGNAT, Sofiane (FRA)
152 DE ROSSI, Lucas (FRA)
153 COVANON, Jonathan (FRA)
154 ARNOULT, Floryan (FRA)
155 FRIEDL, Nils (AUT)
156 FACHE, Florent (FRA)
157 NAVARRO, Corentin (FRA)
** Dir.: Florian CERVERA
JAPAN SUB-23 NATIONAL TEAM
161 ARASHIRO, Yudai (JPN)
162 AKITA, Takuma (JPN)
163 AMEZAWA, Takeaki (JPN)
164 ISHIGAMI, Masahiro (JPN)
165 ONODERA, Rei (JPN)
166 YOKOYAMA, Kota (JPN)
167 NAKAMURA, Keisuke (JPN)
** Dir.: Asada AKIRA
AMPO
171 ELORZA, Mikel (ESP)
172 UNANUE, Asier (ESP)
173 UNZUETA, Alexander (ESP)
174 UMEREZ, Juren (ESP)
175 MUJIKA, Eriko (ESP)
176 URRESTARAZU, Josu (ESP)
177 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)
** Dir.: Mikel GAZTAÑAGA
GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
181 ANGULO, Antonio (ESP)
182 MARTINEZ DE, Raul (ESP)
183 AYUSO, Bernardo (ESP)
184 GUTIERREZ, Alfonso (ESP)
185 IGLESIAS, Alejandro (ESP)
186 VIEJO, Jose D. (ESP)
187 VEGA, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: Alejandro GONZALEZ
ECOTISA
191 SAMANIEGO, Javier (ESP)
192 GUIRAU, Guillem (ESP)
193 MERINO, Adrian (ESP)
194 LOREN, Hector (ESP)
195 MARTINEZ, Francisco (ESP)
196 BARCELO, Adrian (ESP)
197 LAMIEL, Jorge (ESP)
** Dir.: Adrian M. BARCELO
NER GROUP MARCO POLO
201 ANDEMESKEL, Awet G. (SWE)
202 BHAYLZGHI, Mhireteab (ERI)
203 DESALE, Nahom (ERI)
204 TESFAY, Yohanna (ERI)
205 WAIS, Ahmad (SYR)
206 WARDEH, Feras (SYR)
207 HAILE, Filemon (SWE)
** Dir.: Gudo KRAMER
ALUMINIOS CORTIZO
211 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. (ESP)
212 GREGORI, Pedro (ESP)
213 NAVARRO, Jose Luis (ESP)
214 SILVA, Paulo (POR)
215 CUBINO, Gonzalo (ESP)
216 GARCIA, Llorenc (ESP)
217 SANCHEZ, Marc (ESP)
** Dir.: Jesus BLANCO
TELCO'M
221 GRECIANO, Angel (ESP)
222 GOMEZ, Benjamin (ESP)
223 OJEDA, Iñigo (ESP)
224 ARANA, Asier (ESP)
225 MARTINEZ, Jose L. (ARG)
226 IZAGIRRE, Julen (ESP)
227 WOJTANEK, Bartlomiej (POL)
** Dir.: Luis Vicente OTIN
Últimas Noticias