XXVI Challenge Mallorca

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

1 VALVERDE, Alejandro (ESP)

2 QUINTANA, Nairo (COL)

3 AMADOR, Andrey (CRC)

4 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (ESP)

5 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP)

6 QUINTANA, Dayer (COL)

7 SUTHERLAND, Rory (GBR)

8 MORENO, Daniel (ESP)

9 PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)

11 BICO, Nuno (ESP)

12 DOWSETT, Alex (GBR)

13 ARCAS, Jorge (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose Luis JAIMERENA

flag TEAM SKY

15 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (BLR)

17 DIBBEN, Jonathan (GBR)

18 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (GBR)

19 GOLAS, Michal (POL)

20 KENNAUGH, Peter (GBR)

21 KNEES, Christian (GER)

22 DEIGNAN, Philip (IRL)

23 LOPEZ, David (ESP)

24 PUCCIO, Salvatore (ITA)

25 WISNIOWSKI, Lukasz (POL)

26 BOSWELL, Ian (USA)

** Dir.: Servais Knaven

flag BORA - HANSGROHE

28 MAJKA, Rafal (POL)

29 PELUCCHI, Matteo (ITA)

30 BENEDETTI, Cesare (ITA)

31 BODNAR, Maciej (POL)

32 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (GER)

33 BURGHARDT, Marcus (GER)

34 HERKLOTZ, Silvio (GER)

35 KONIG, Leopold (CZE)

36 KONRAD, Patrick (AUT)

37 BARTA, Jan (CZE)

38 MENDES, Jose (POR)

39 BASKA, Erik (SVK)

40 PFINGSTEN, Christoph (GER)

41 POLJANSKI, Pawel (POL)

43 SAGAN, Juraj (SVK)

44 SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs (LAT)

45 SCHILLINGER, Andreas (GER)

46 SCHWARZMANN, Michael (GER)

** Dir.: Enrico POITSCHKE

flag LOTTO SOUDAL

49 GREIPEL, Andre (GER)

50 DE CLERCQ, Bart (BEL)

51 FRISON, Frederik (BEL)

52 BENOOT, Tiesj (BEL)

53 HOFLAND, Moreno (NED)

54 MAES, Nikolas (BEL)

55 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (POL)

56 MERTZ, Remy (BEL)

57 ROELANDTS, Jurgen (BEL)

58 SIEBERG, Marcel (GER)

59 VERVAEKE, Louis (BEL)

60 WELLENS, Tim (BEL)

** Dir.: Bart LEYSEN

flag GAZPROM - RUSVELO

70 LAGUTIN, Sergey (RUS)

71 ROVNY, Ivan (RUS)

72 PORSEV, Alexander (RUS)

73 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy (RUS)

74 FOLIFOROV, Alexander (RUS)

75 SHALUNOV, Evgeny (RUS)

76 MAIKIN, Roman (RUS)

77 OVECHKIN, Artem (RUS)

78 FIRSANOV, Sergey (RUS)

79 SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrei (RUS)

80 NYCH, Artem (RUS)

81 ARSLANOV, Ildar (RUS)

82 BOEV, Igor (RUS)

83 ZAKARIN, Aydar (RUS)

85 VOROBYEV, Anton (RUS)

** Dir.: Aleksander SEROV

flag COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT

86 BOUHANNI, Nacer (FRA)

87 MATE, Luis Angel (ESP)

88 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (BEL)

89 BOUHANNI, Rayane (FRA)

90 CHETOUT, Loic (FRA)

91 EDET, Nicolas (FRA)

92 LEMOINE, Cyril (FRA)

94 ROSSETTO, Stephane (FRA)

95 SOUPE, Geoffrey (FRA)

97 VAN STAEYEN, Micha�l (BEL)

** Dir.: Christian GUIBERTEAU

flag TEAM NOVO NORDISK

99 CALABRIA, Fabio (AUS)

100 CHERHAL, Corentin (FRA)

102 GIOUX, Romain (FRA)

103 LOZANO, David (ESP)

104 MCCLURE, Reid (CAN)

105 MEGIAS, Javier (ESP)

106 KAMSTRA, Brian (NED)

107 VAN IJZENDOORN, Hendrikus (NED)

108 VERSCHOOR, Martijn (NED)

** Dir.: Lionel MARIE

flag ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT

118 WEENING, Pieter (NED)

119 KREDER, Raymond (NED)

120 LOOIJ, Andre (NED)

121 REINDERS, Elmar (NED)

122 RIESEBEEK, Oscar (NED)

123 VAN EMPEL, Etienne (NED)

124 VAN GOETHEM, Brian (NED)

125 VERMELTFOORT, Coen (NED)

** Dir.: Michel CORNELISSE

flag FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT

127 BONNAMOUR, Franck (FRA)

128 DANIEL, Maxime (FRA)

129 GERARD, Arnaud (FRA)

130 CORBEL, Erwann (FRA)

131 JARRIER, Benoit (FRA)

132 LEDANOIS, Kevin (FRA)

134 MCLAY, Daniel (GBR)

135 PICHON, Laurent (FRA)

136 PERICHON, Pierre Luc (FRA)

137 VALLEE, Boris (BEL)

** Dir.: Roger TREHIN

flag CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

141 ARROYO, David (ESP)

144 PAGE, Dylan (SUI)

145 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

146 FERRARI, Fabricio (URU)

147 ROSON, Jaime (ESP)

148 IRISARRI, Jon (ESP)

149 ZABALA, Josu (ESP)

152 ARANBURU, Alexander (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose Miguel FERNANDEZ

flag EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -

155 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)

156 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)

157 OLABERRIA, Pello (ESP)

159 LIZARRALDE, Eneko (ESP)

160 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)

161 UDONDO, Gotzon (ESP)

163 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)

164 BAGUES, Aritz (ESP)

166 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)

168 BARRENETXEA, Ander (ESP)

** Dir.: Jon ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA

flag INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING

170 TORRES, Albert (ESP)

172 SARABIA DIAZ, Ignacio (MEX)

173 OBANDO, Gregory (CRC)

174 MILAN JIMENEZ, Diego (DOM)

175 AYUSO, Bernardo (ESP)

176 MARQUEZ, Rafael (ESP)

177 AMORES, Julio Alberto (ESP)

179 NU�EZ, Adrian (DOM)

181 GUZMAN ROSARIO, William De jesus (DOM)

184 GARCIA, Joel (DOM)

** Dir.: Rafael CASERO MORENO

flag NICE CYCLING TEAM

186 MAS, Gaspar (ESP)

187 MACANALLY, Ryan (AUS)

188 JOLIDON, Cedric (SUI)

190 PULIDORI, Jer�me (FRA)

192 VAUBOURZEIX, Thomas (FRA)

** Dir.: Jacques JOLIDON

flag AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP

195 MIRALLES, Josep (ESP)

196 GALARRETA, David (ESP)

197 CELANO, Danilo (ITA)

198 FICARA, Pierpaolo (ITA)

199 MARTINS SANDOVAL, Uri (MEX)

200 ZAMPARELLA, Marco (ITA)

201 BERNARDINETTI, Marco (ITA)

203 ELORZA, Mikel (ESP)

** Dir.: Francesco FRASSI

flag BURGOS BH

207 RUIZ, Joan (ESP)

209 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)

210 LOPEZ, Daniel (ESP)

211 ROBREDO, Alvaro (ESP)

212 BELDA, David (ESP)

213 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)

214 ROJO, Marcos (ESP)

215 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)

216 CASTRILLO, Raul (ESP)

217 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)

218 LINARES, Oscar (ESP)

** Dir.: Dario HERNANDEZ ILLANA

flag EQUIPO BOLIVIA

221 GARCIA, Egoitz (ESP)

222 MENDOZA, Omar Alberto (COL)

223 RAMOS TICONA, Bacilio (BOL)

224 ARANDO, Javier (BOL)

225 ZURITA, Gilber (BOL)

226 GREGORI, Pedro (ESP)

227 MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)

228 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio (ESP)

229 JIMENEZ, Carlos Antonio (ESP)

230 MEIRELES, Nuno (POR)

** Dir.: VEIZAGA Jose Henry

flag SEL. NACIONAL DE PISTA

240 CA�ELLAS, Xavier (ESP)

241 MORA, Sebastian (ESP)

242 BALLESTER, Antonio (ESP)

243 ETXABE, Gorka (ESP)

244 GALVAN, Cristian (ESP)

245 GARCIA, Jesus (ESP)

246 GARIKANO, Luis Mari (ESP)

247 GIL, Noel (ESP)

248 BUADES, Marc (ESP)

249 SANZ, Enrique (ESP)

250 TERUEL, Eloy (ESP)

251 VIEJO, Jose Daniel (ESP)

252 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart (ESP)

** Dir.: Salvador Melia Mangri��n

flag GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM

254 TSCHERNOSTER, Jan (GER)

255 FRAHM, Jasper (ESP)

256 GESSNER, Kondrad (GER)

257 KOCH, Jonas (GER)

258 BOMMEL, Henning (GER)

259 LISS, Lucas (GER)

260 THIELE, Kersten (GER)

261 SCHOMBER, Nils (GER)

262 REINHARDT, Theo (GER)

263 ZIMMERMANN, Georg (GER)

** Dir.: Sven MEYER

flag GREAT BRETAIN NACIONAL T

265 TENNANT, Andrew (GBR)

266 STEWART, Mark (GBR)

267 WOOD, Oliver (GBR)

268 LATHAM, Christopher (GBR)

269 CULLAIGH, Gabriel (GBR)

270 BURKE, Steven (GBR)

271 EMADI, Kian (GBR)

272 HENNESSY, Jacob (GBR)

273 HARRISON, Samuel (GBR)

** Dir.: Keith LAMBERT

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof