Últimas Noticias
ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN
1 VAN UDEN, Casper (NED)
2 DE POOTER, Dries (BEL)
3 MARTENS, Daan (BEL)
4 VAN OOSTEN, Koert (NED)
5 REINDERINCK, Pepijn (NED)
6 ORINS, Robin (BEL)
** Dir.: Patrick LAENEN
ACADEMIA MORENO
11 PINO, Santano (ESP)
12 CASAS, Alvaro (ESP)
13 MARIN, Jose (ESP)
15 COLORADO, Jesus (ESP)
16 SANCHEZ, Jose A. (ESP)
** Dir.: Manuel JIMENEZ
ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS
21 SILVA, Guillermo T. (URU)
22 FERNANDEZ, Javier (ESP)
23 ALVAREZ, Edgar (ESP)
24 MAGALHAES, Pedro (ESP)
25 GIL, Alejandro (ESP)
26 RAMIREZ, Cristobal I. (CHI)
** Dir.: Alberto NUÑEZ
ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM
31 GOMEZ, Ivan (ESP)
32 FRANCO, Alejandro (ESP)
33 SANZ, Hugo (ESP)
34 MARTIN, Daniel (ESP)
35 LAZARO, Manuel (ESP)
36 AURRECOECHEA, Hector (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose M MARTIN
BANCO SANTANDER
41 LANTARON, Victor (ESP)
42 GUTIERREZ, Ismael (ESP)
44 GOMEZ, Jonatan (COL)
45 APARICIO, Aaron (ESP)
46 ECHEVARRIA, Alonso (COL)
** Dir.: Vicente CANO
BATHCO CYCLING TEAM
51 MUÑOZ, Francisco (ESP)
52 GONZALEZ, Carlos (ESP)
53 DIAZ, Ruben (ESP)
54 DEL, Mateo (ESP)
55 PINZON, Edgar A. (ESP)
56 GUAVITA, Cesar David (COL)
** Dir.: Antonio MANTILLA
CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC
61 POLO, Alvaro (ESP)
62 CAMPOY, Carles (ESP)
63 GUILLEN, Jose Maria (ESP)
64 JIMENEZ, Pablo I. (ESP)
65 VALERA, David (ESP)
66 AZPARREN, Enekoitz (ESP)
** Dir.: Jesus BUENDIA
CASTILLO DE ONDA
71 MONTORO, Gerard (ESP)
72 CONESA, Joan (ESP)
73 MUÑOZ, Oscar (ESP)
74 RAMADA, Miguel (ESP)
75 MURLA, Andreu (ESP)
76 GINESTAR, Pepe (ESP)
** Dir.: Ximo VILLANUA
CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE
81 FERNANDEZ, Guillermo (ESP)
82 PORTILLO, Jorge (ESP)
83 CALDERON, Jhon A. (COL)
84 TRUEBA, Pablo (ESP)
85 GONZALEZ, Carlos (ESP)
86 PALACIOS, Mario (ESP)
** Dir.: Celso FERNANDEZ
C. PINDAL-COREMA 21
91 SAINZ, Adrian (ESP)
92 PEREZ, Julio (ESP)
93 COBO, Alvaro (ESP)
94 ORTIZ, Flavio (ESP)
95 SANCHEZ, Miguel (ESP)
96 TELLEZ, Oscar D. (COL)
** Dir.: Jose E ARGUELLES
EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA
101 AGIRREBEITIA, Mikel (ESP)
102 ANSOLA, Gaizka (ESP)
103 ONAINDIA, Beñat (ESP)
104 MANCEBO, Iker (ESP)
105 TRIGO, Iker (ESP)
106 ARRIOLA-BENGOA, Julen (ESP)
** Dir.: Iñigo LARRUCEA
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL
111 DE LAMO, Angel (ESP)
112 PORTILLO, Miguel (ESP)
113 BORJA, Jose R. (ESP)
114 GORDILLO, Javier S. (ESP)
115 NAHARRO, Jose A. (ESP)
116 HERNANDEZ, Mario L. (ESP)
** Dir.: Ramon SALAZAR
FUNDACION LINTXU
121 VAZQUEZ, Iker (ESP)
122 LOPEZ, Raul (ESP)
123 GARCIA, Pablo (ESP)
124 NAVARRO, Jose M. (ESP)
125 MORALES, Daniel (MEX)
126 ALDEA, Alejandro (ESP)
** Dir.: Roberto MARTINEZ
GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE
131 VELAZQUEZ, Juan Antonio (ESP)
132 DIAZ, Ivan (ESP)
133 GUARDEÑO, Fdo.Manuel (ESP)
134 CABRERA, Angel (ESP)
135 CASAS, Juan Fco. (ESP)
136 MUÑOZ, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: Joaquin LEON
INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH
141 SOLER, Carlos (ESP)
142 GRAUENKAMP, Vincent (NED)
143 GALVAÑ, Pablo (ESP)
144 LORENTE, Sergio (ESP)
145 ROIG, Miquel (ESP)
146 EDO, Gerard (ESP)
** Dir.: Salvador MAHIQUES
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
151 RODRIGUEZ, Carlos (ESP)
152 ROSAL, Juanjo (ESP)
153 BENNASSAR, Francesc (ESP)
154 BENEIT, Pedro (ESP)
155 QUEVEDO, David (ESP)
156 GARCIA, Raul (ESP)
** Dir.: Guillermo GUTIERREZ
LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA
161 URIARTE, Diego (ESP)
162 RETEGI, Mikel (ESP)
163 CASTRILLO, Pablo (ESP)
164 GIL, Jon (ESP)
165 ELCANO, Otilio (ESP)
166 SEGUIN, Jorge (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose P. HERRERO
LOIUMAT-P.G.
171 COLINA, Iñigo (ESP)
172 HIERRO, Unai (ESP)
173 DOMINGUEZ, Asier (ESP)
174 SANTURTUN, Arkaitz (ESP)
175 SOLAGUREN, Endika (ESP)
176 LAVADO, Erick S. (COL)
** Dir.: Jose R. AZKUNAGA
MMR ACADEMY
181 URIA, Pablo (ESP)
182 GONZALEZ, Jorge (ESP)
183 GANCEDO, Raul (ESP)
184 FERNANDEZ, Ramon (ESP)
185 MERA, Miguel Angel (ESP)
186 GUTIERREZ, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: Benjamin NOVAL
RECAMBIOS CALLEJO
191 DELGADO, Israel (ESP)
192 GOMEZ, David (ESP)
193 BERMUDEZ, Jose M. (ESP)
194 GALLO, Roberto (ESP)
195 LOPEZ, Alvaro (ESP)
196 MARTINEZ, Alejandro (ESP)
** Dir.: Hector GARCIA
SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR
201 GARCIA, Pablo (ESP)
202 RODAS, Gabriel (ESP)
203 MAJUELO, Ivan (ESP)
204 GALINDO, Ismael (ESP)
205 BARBERO, Daniel (ESP)
206 MARTINEZ, Neo (ESP)
** Dir.: Jesus GONZALEZ
SANSE-ROTOR
211 CASILLAS, Angel (ESP)
212 EGUIA, Daniel (ESP)
213 BAZ, David (ESP)
214 GUZMAN, Ismael (ESP)
215 MARTINEZ, Hector (ESP)
216 HERNANDEZ, Jose (ESP)
** Dir.: Hilario MARQUINA
SEL DE GALICIA
221 CASALDERREY, Raul (ESP)
222 RODRIGUEZ, Manuel (ESP)
223 SAMPEDRO, Manuel (ESP)
224 GOMEZ, Brais (ESP)
225 IANNELLI, Gianni (ESP)
226 SANIN, Daniel (ESP)
** Dir.: Guillermo SANDE
SEL NACIONAL FEM
231 MARTIN, Sara (ESP)
232 HORCAJADA, Ania (ESP)
233 ERASO, Idoia (ESP)
234 PUIGDEFABREGAS, Irati (ESP)
235 CANTERA, Ines (ESP)
236 LARTITEGI, Amaia (ESP)
** Dir.: Gema PASCUAL
TINLOHI
241 CAVIA, Daniel (ESP)
242 BARRIGUETE, Mateo (ESP)
243 CRIADO, Daniel (ESP)
244 JIMENEZ, Daniel (ESP)
245 SIGUENZA, Adrian (ESP)
** Dir.: Miguel SAEZ
TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C
251 ROTA, Oscar (ESP)
252 SALAS, Eloi (ESP)
253 TARRES, Bernat (ESP)
254 ARJONA, Albert (ESP)
255 RODRIGUEZ, Marti (ESP)
256 PAEZ, Daniel (ESP)
** Dir.: Ramon ROTA
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS
261 MARTIN, Jose Maria (ESP)
262 RANGEL, Vinicius (BRA)
263 CHIPOLINI, Francisco (ARG)
264 ROMERO, Manuel (ESP)
265 PEREZ, Alberto (ESP)
266 GEERLINGS, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: Antonio INIESTA
Últimas Noticias