Últimas Noticias
Pto. | Dor. | País | Nombre | Cat. | Equipo | Tiempo | |
1. | 151 | RODRIGUEZ, Carlos | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 14 | ||
1. | 21 | SILVA, Guillermo T. | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 08 | ||
1. | 241 | CAVIA, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 4:21:31 | ||
1. | 2 | DE POOTER, Dries | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:20:50 | ||
1. | 5 | REINDERINCK, Pepijn | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 08 | ||
1. | null | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 013:00:48 | ||||
1. | 151 | RODRIGUEZ, Carlos | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:19:01 | ||
2. | 1 | VAN UDEN, Casper | JUN | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 07 | ||
2. | 151 | RODRIGUEZ, Carlos | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 06 | ||
2. | 32 | FRANCO, Alejandro | JUN | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 3 | ||
2. | 5 | REINDERINCK, Pepijn | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 14 | ||
2. | 161 | URIARTE, Diego | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 07 | ||
2. | null | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 013:01:51 | ||||
2. | 1 | VAN UDEN, Casper | JUN | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:19:53 | ||
3. | 214 | GUZMAN, Ismael | JUN | SANSE-ROTOR | 07 | ||
3. | 181 | URIA, Pablo | JUN | MMR ACADEMY | 03 | ||
3. | 22 | FERNANDEZ, Javier | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 54 | ||
3. | 244 | JIMENEZ, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 28 | ||
3. | 152 | ROSAL, Juanjo | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 01 | ||
3. | null | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 013:04:24 | ||||
3. | 156 | GARCIA, Raul | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:20:41 | ||
4. | 5 | REINDERINCK, Pepijn | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 04 | ||
4. | 152 | ROSAL, Juanjo | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 02 | ||
4. | 194 | GALLO, Roberto | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 6:18 | ||
4. | 222 | RODRIGUEZ, Manuel | JN1 | SEL DE GALICIA | 31 | ||
4. | 6 | ORINS, Robin | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 01 | ||
4. | null | EKIN S.COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 013:04:45 | ||||
4. | 125 | MORALES, Daniel | JUN | FUNDACION LINTXU | 4:20:44 | ||
5. | 164 | GIL, Jon | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 03 | ||
5. | 164 | GIL, Jon | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 02 | ||
5. | 24 | MAGALHAES, Pedro | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 6:24 | ||
5. | 185 | MERA, Miguel Angel | JN1 | MMR ACADEMY | 39 | ||
5. | 163 | CASTRILLO, Pablo | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 01 | ||
5. | null | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 013:05:14 | ||||
5. | 2 | DE POOTER, Dries | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:20:50 | ||
6. | 181 | URIA, Pablo | JUN | MMR ACADEMY | 03 | ||
6. | 6 | ORINS, Robin | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 02 | ||
6. | 34 | MARTIN, Daniel | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 6:26 | ||
6. | 241 | CAVIA, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 41 | ||
6. | null | SEL DE GALICIA | 013:10:33 | ||||
6. | 122 | LOPEZ, Raul | JUN | FUNDACION LINTXU | 4:20:57 | ||
7. | 162 | RETEGI, Mikel | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 02 | ||
7. | 3 | MARTENS, Daan | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 01 | ||
7. | 191 | DELGADO, Israel | JUN | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 6:34 | ||
7. | 3 | MARTENS, Daan | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 49 | ||
7. | null | FUNDACION LINTXU | 013:10:37 | ||||
7. | 162 | RETEGI, Mikel | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 4:21:02 | ||
8. | 21 | SILVA, Guillermo T. | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 02 | ||
8. | 195 | LOPEZ, Alvaro | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 7:52 | ||
8. | 6 | ORINS, Robin | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 2:16 | ||
8. | null | MMR ACADEMY | 013:10:46 | ||||
8. | 5 | REINDERINCK, Pepijn | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:21:04 | ||
9. | 131 | VELAZQUEZ, Juan A. | JUN | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 02 | ||
9. | 193 | BERMUDEZ, Jose M. | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 9:32 | ||
9. | 153 | BENNASSAR, Francesc | JN1 | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 6:23 | ||
9. | null | TINLOHI | 013:11:01 | ||||
9. | 21 | SILVA, Guillermo T. | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 4:21:05 | ||
10. | 95 | SANCHEZ, Miguel | JUN | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 02 | ||
10. | 31 | GOMEZ, Ivan | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 14:38 | ||
10. | 221 | CASALDERREY, Raul | JN1 | SEL DE GALICIA | 6:36 | ||
10. | null | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 013:11:09 | ||||
10. | 55 | PINZON, Edgar A. | JUN | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 4:21:06 | ||
11. | 32 | FRANCO, Alejandro | JUN | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 01 | ||
11. | 36 | AURRECOECHEA, Hector | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 15:03 | ||
11. | 142 | GRAUENKAMP, Vincent | JN1 | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 6:42 | ||
11. | null | SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR | 013:16:04 | ||||
11. | 201 | GARCIA, Pablo | JUN | SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR | 4:21:11 | ||
12. | 4 | VAN OOSTEN, Koert | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 01 | ||
12. | 213 | BAZ, David | JUN | SANSE-ROTOR | 15:14 | ||
12. | 186 | GUTIERREZ, Sergio | JN1 | MMR ACADEMY | 6:48 | ||
12. | null | SANSE-ROTOR | 013:17:42 | ||||
12. | 244 | JIMENEZ, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 4:21:18 | ||
13. | 192 | GOMEZ, David | JUN | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 16:02 | ||
13. | 4 | VAN OOSTEN, Koert | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 6:50 | ||
13. | null | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 013:22:32 | ||||
13. | 52 | GONZALEZ, Carlos | JUN | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 4:21:20 | ||
14. | 33 | SANZ, Hugo | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 16:37 | ||
14. | 194 | GALLO, Roberto | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 6:59 | ||
14. | null | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 013:24:20 | ||||
14. | 222 | RODRIGUEZ, Manuel | JN1 | SEL DE GALICIA | 4:21:21 | ||
15. | 196 | MARTINEZ, Alejandro | JUN | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 18:38 | ||
15. | 34 | MARTIN, Daniel | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 7:07 | ||
15. | null | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 013:25:01 | ||||
15. | 185 | MERA, Miguel Angel | JN1 | MMR ACADEMY | 4:21:29 | ||
16. | 204 | GALINDO, Ismael | JUN | SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR | 19:03 | ||
16. | 253 | TARRES, Bernat | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 7:13 | ||
16. | null | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 013:25:21 | ||||
16. | 241 | CAVIA, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 4:21:31 | ||
17. | 25 | GIL, Alejandro | JN1 | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 19:30 | ||
17. | 113 | BORJA, Jose R. | JN1 | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD RE | 7:14 | ||
17. | null | VALVERDE T.-TERRAFECUNDIS | 013:26:25 | ||||
17. | 103 | ONAINDIA, Beñat | JUN | EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 4:21:32 | ||
18. | 35 | LAZARO, Manuel | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 19:34 | ||
18. | 56 | GUAVITA, Cesar David | JN1 | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 7:16 | ||
18. | null | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO | 013:27:06 | ||||
18. | 32 | FRANCO, Alejandro | JUN | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 4:21:34 | ||
19. | 245 | SIGUENZA, Adrian | JN1 | TINLOHI | 20:48 | ||
19. | 243 | CRIADO, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 7:22 | ||
19. | null | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 013:33:18 | ||||
19. | 172 | HIERRO, Unai | JUN | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 4:21:37 | ||
20. | 75 | MURLA, Andreu | JN1 | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 7:25 | ||
20. | null | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 013:34:06 | ||||
20. | 102 | ANSOLA, Gaizka | JUN | EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 4:21:39 | ||
21. | 252 | SALAS, Eloi | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 7:51 | ||
21. | null | FENAVIN-TURISMO C.REAL | 013:34:11 | ||||
21. | 3 | MARTENS, Daan | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:21:39 | ||
22. | 195 | LOPEZ, Alvaro | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 8:33 | ||
22. | null | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 013:39:37 | ||||
22. | 46 | ECHEVARRIA, Alonso | JUN | BANCO SANTANDER | 4:21:43 | ||
23. | 193 | BERMUDEZ, Jose M. | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 10:13 | ||
23. | null | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 013:42:32 | ||||
23. | 224 | GOMEZ, Brais | JUN | SEL DE GALICIA | 4:21:46 | ||
24. | 225 | IANNELLI, Gianni | JN1 | SEL DE GALICIA | 12:26 | ||
24. | null | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 013:44:10 | ||||
24. | 26 | RAMIREZ, Cristobal I. | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 4:22:04 | ||
25. | 94 | ORTIZ, Flavio | JN1 | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 13:18 | ||
25. | null | SEL NACIONAL FEMINAS | 014:03:46 | ||||
25. | 214 | GUZMAN, Ismael | JUN | SANSE-ROTOR | 4:22:07 | ||
26. | 66 | AZPARREN, Enekoitz | JN1 | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESET | 13:56 | ||
26. | 152 | ROSAL, Juanjo | JUN | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22:15 | ||
27. | 31 | GOMEZ, Ivan | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 15:19 | ||
27. | 164 | GIL, Jon | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 4:22:18 | ||
28. | 251 | ROTA, Oscar | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 15:44 | ||
28. | 22 | FERNANDEZ, Javier | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 4:22:25 | ||
29. | 36 | AURRECOECHEA, Hector | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 15:44 | ||
29. | 181 | URIA, Pablo | JUN | MMR ACADEMY | 4:22:32 | ||
30. | 263 | CHIPOLINI, Francisco | JN1 | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 16:06 | ||
30. | 106 | ARRIOLA-BENGOA, Julen | JUN | EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 4:23:03 | ||
31. | 144 | LORENTE, Sergio | JN1 | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 16:11 | ||
31. | 6 | ORINS, Robin | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:23:06 | ||
32. | 242 | BARRIGUETE, Mateo | JN1 | TINLOHI | 16:38 | ||
32. | 61 | POLO, Alvaro | JUN | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC | 4:24:27 | ||
33. | 112 | PORTILLO, Miguel | JN1 | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL | 17:00 | ||
33. | 131 | VELAZQUEZ, Juan A. | JUN | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 4:26:07 | ||
34. | 266 | GEERLINGS, Sergio | JN1 | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 17:04 | ||
34. | 261 | MARTIN, Jose Maria | JUN | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 4:26:15 | ||
35. | 33 | SANZ, Hugo | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 17:18 | ||
35. | 203 | MAJUELO, Ivan | JUN | SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR | 4:26:49 | ||
36. | 215 | MARTINEZ, Hector | JN1 | SANSE-ROTOR | 17:28 | ||
36. | 96 | TELLEZ, Oscar D. | JUN | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 4:27:02 | ||
37. | 54 | DEL, Mateo | JN1 | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 17:43 | ||
37. | 153 | BENNASSAR, Francesc | JN1 | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:27:13 | ||
38. | 143 | GALVAÑ, Pablo | JN1 | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 17:50 | ||
38. | 44 | GOMEZ, Jonatan | JUN | BANCO SANTANDER | 4:27:17 | ||
39. | 155 | QUEVEDO, David | JN1 | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 18:07 | ||
39. | 182 | GONZALEZ, Jorge | JUN | MMR ACADEMY | 4:27:24 | ||
40. | 72 | CONESA, Joan | JN1 | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 18:38 | ||
40. | 221 | CASALDERREY, Raul | JN1 | SEL DE GALICIA | 4:27:26 | ||
41. | 133 | GUARDEÑO, Fdo.Manuel | JN1 | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 18:57 | ||
41. | 142 | GRAUENKAMP, Vincent | JN1 | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 4:27:32 | ||
42. | 216 | HERNANDEZ, Jose | JN1 | SANSE-ROTOR | 19:13 | ||
42. | 211 | CASILLAS, Angel | JUN | SANSE-ROTOR | 4:27:34 | ||
43. | 154 | BENEIT, Pedro | JN1 | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 19:33 | ||
43. | 186 | GUTIERREZ, Sergio | JN1 | MMR ACADEMY | 4:27:38 | ||
44. | 85 | GONZALEZ, Carlos | JN1 | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 19:57 | ||
44. | 4 | VAN OOSTEN, Koert | JN1 | ACRO PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN | 4:27:40 | ||
45. | 173 | DOMINGUEZ, Asier | JN1 | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 20:03 | ||
45. | 194 | GALLO, Roberto | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 4:27:49 | ||
46. | 175 | SOLAGUREN, Endika | JN1 | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 20:10 | ||
46. | 183 | GANCEDO, Raul | JUN | MMR ACADEMY | 4:27:50 | ||
47. | 25 | GIL, Alejandro | JN1 | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 20:11 | ||
47. | 101 | AGIRREBEITIA, Mikel | JUN | EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 4:27:52 | ||
48. | 35 | LAZARO, Manuel | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 20:15 | ||
48. | 93 | COBO, Alvaro | JUN | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 4:27:53 | ||
49. | 254 | ARJONA, Albert | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 21:02 | ||
49. | 83 | CALDERON, Jhon A. | JUN | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 4:27:53 | ||
50. | 174 | SANTURTUN, Arkaitz | JN1 | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 21:12 | ||
50. | 24 | MAGALHAES, Pedro | JUN | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 4:27:55 | ||
51. | 245 | SIGUENZA, Adrian | JN1 | TINLOHI | 21:29 | ||
51. | 34 | MARTIN, Daniel | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 4:27:57 | ||
52. | 166 | SEGUIN, Jorge | JN1 | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 21:59 | ||
52. | 163 | CASTRILLO, Pablo | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 4:27:58 | ||
53. | 253 | TARRES, Bernat | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 4:28:03 | ||
54. | 113 | BORJA, Jose R. | JN1 | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD RE | 4:28:04 | ||
55. | 206 | MARTINEZ, Neo | JUN | SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR | 4:28:04 | ||
56. | 51 | MUÑOZ, Francisco | JUN | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 4:28:05 | ||
57. | 191 | DELGADO, Israel | JUN | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 4:28:05 | ||
58. | 56 | GUAVITA, Cesar David | JN1 | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 4:28:06 | ||
59. | 223 | SAMPEDRO, Manuel | JUN | SEL DE GALICIA | 4:28:09 | ||
60. | 243 | CRIADO, Daniel | JN1 | TINLOHI | 4:28:12 | ||
61. | 75 | MURLA, Andreu | JN1 | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 4:28:15 | ||
62. | 111 | DE LAMO, Angel | JUN | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL | 4:28:17 | ||
63. | 92 | PEREZ, Julio | JUN | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 4:28:21 | ||
64. | 212 | EGUIA, Daniel | JUN | SANSE-ROTOR | 4:28:29 | ||
65. | 141 | SOLER, Carlos | JUN | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 4:28:31 | ||
66. | 252 | SALAS, Eloi | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 4:28:41 | ||
67. | 145 | ROIG, Miquel | JUN | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 4:28:44 | ||
68. | 184 | FERNANDEZ, Ramon | JUN | MMR ACADEMY | 4:28:50 | ||
69. | 195 | LOPEZ, Alvaro | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 4:29:23 | ||
70. | 161 | URIARTE, Diego | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 4:29:33 | ||
71. | 123 | GARCIA, Pablo | JUN | FUNDACION LINTXU | 4:29:35 | ||
72. | 82 | PORTILLO, Jorge | JUN | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 4:30:20 | ||
73. | 193 | BERMUDEZ, Jose M. | JN1 | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 4:31:03 | ||
74. | 226 | SANIN, Daniel | JUN | SEL DE GALICIA | 4:31:25 | ||
75. | 262 | RANGEL, Vinicius | JUN | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 4:31:53 | ||
76. | 105 | TRIGO, Iker | JUN | EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 4:32:06 | ||
77. | 53 | DIAZ, Ruben | JUN | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 4:32:30 | ||
78. | 225 | IANNELLI, Gianni | JN1 | SEL DE GALICIA | 4:33:16 | ||
79. | 265 | PEREZ, Alberto | JUN | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 4:33:58 | ||
80. | 94 | ORTIZ, Flavio | JN1 | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 4:34:08 | ||
81. | 66 | AZPARREN, Enekoitz | JN1 | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESET | 4:34:46 | ||
82. | 136 | MUÑOZ, Sergio | JUN | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 4:34:55 | ||
83. | 65 | VALERA, David | JUN | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC | 4:35:08 | ||
84. | 31 | GOMEZ, Ivan | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 4:36:09 | ||
85. | 251 | ROTA, Oscar | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 4:36:34 | ||
86. | 36 | AURRECOECHEA, Hector | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 4:36:34 | ||
87. | 213 | BAZ, David | JUN | SANSE-ROTOR | 4:36:45 | ||
88. | 263 | CHIPOLINI, Francisco | JN1 | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 4:36:56 | ||
89. | 144 | LORENTE, Sergio | JN1 | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 4:37:01 | ||
90. | 74 | RAMADA, Miguel | JUN | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 4:37:17 | ||
91. | 84 | TRUEBA, Pablo | JUN | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 4:37:25 | ||
92. | 242 | BARRIGUETE, Mateo | JN1 | TINLOHI | 4:37:28 | ||
93. | 146 | EDO, Gerard | JUN | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 4:37:30 | ||
94. | 192 | GOMEZ, David | JUN | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 4:37:33 | ||
95. | 81 | FERNANDEZ, Guillermo | JUN | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 4:37:50 | ||
96. | 112 | PORTILLO, Miguel | JN1 | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL | 4:37:50 | ||
97. | 266 | GEERLINGS, Sergio | JN1 | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 4:37:54 | ||
98. | 33 | SANZ, Hugo | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 4:38:08 | ||
99. | 62 | CAMPOY, Carles | JUN | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC | 4:38:08 | ||
100. | 91 | SAINZ, Adrian | JUN | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 4:38:10 | ||
101. | 215 | MARTINEZ, Hector | JN1 | SANSE-ROTOR | 4:38:18 | ||
102. | 54 | DEL, Mateo | JN1 | BATHCO CYCLING TEAM | 4:38:33 | ||
103. | 95 | SANCHEZ, Miguel | JUN | C. PINDAL-COREMA 21 | 4:38:36 | ||
104. | 121 | VAZQUEZ, Iker | JUN | FUNDACION LINTXU | 4:38:37 | ||
105. | 143 | GALVAÑ, Pablo | JN1 | INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH | 4:38:40 | ||
106. | 155 | QUEVEDO, David | JN1 | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:38:57 | ||
107. | 132 | DIAZ, Ivan | JUN | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 4:39:24 | ||
108. | 72 | CONESA, Joan | JN1 | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 4:39:28 | ||
109. | 135 | CASAS, Juan Fco. | JUN | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 4:39:44 | ||
110. | 133 | GUARDEÑO, Fdo.Manuel | JN1 | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 4:39:47 | ||
111. | 256 | PAEZ, Daniel | JUN | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 4:39:47 | ||
112. | 134 | CABRERA, Angel | JUN | GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE | 4:39:48 | ||
113. | 165 | ELCANO, Otilio | JUN | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 4:39:53 | ||
114. | 104 | MANCEBO, Iker | JUN | EKIN S. COOP.-SC AMOREBIETA | 4:39:58 | ||
115. | 114 | GORDILLO, Javier S. | JUN | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD RE | 4:39:58 | ||
116. | 216 | HERNANDEZ, Jose | JN1 | SANSE-ROTOR | 4:40:03 | ||
117. | 196 | MARTINEZ, Alejandro | JUN | RECAMBIOS CALLEJO | 4:40:09 | ||
118. | 171 | COLINA, Iñigo | JUN | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 4:40:10 | ||
119. | 231 | MARTIN, Sara | FEM | SEL NACIONAL FEM | 4:40:15 | ||
120. | 154 | BENEIT, Pedro | JN1 | KOMETA CYCLING TEAM | 4:40:23 | ||
121. | 204 | GALINDO, Ismael | JUN | SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR | 4:40:34 | ||
122. | 85 | GONZALEZ, Carlos | JN1 | CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE | 4:40:47 | ||
123. | 173 | DOMINGUEZ, Asier | JN1 | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 4:40:53 | ||
124. | 73 | MUÑOZ, Oscar | JUN | CASTILLO DE ONDA | 4:40:55 | ||
125. | 175 | SOLAGUREN, Endika | JN1 | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 4:41:00 | ||
126. | 25 | GIL, Alejandro | JN1 | ARTE EN TRANSFER LPS | 4:41:01 | ||
127. | 35 | LAZARO, Manuel | JN1 | ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM | 4:41:05 | ||
128. | 255 | RODRIGUEZ, Marti | JUN | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 4:41:26 | ||
129. | 115 | NAHARRO, Jose A. | JUN | FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD RE | 4:41:26 | ||
130. | 235 | CANTERA, Ines | FEM | SEL NACIONAL FEMINAS | 4:41:41 | ||
131. | 254 | ARJONA, Albert | JN1 | TOT-NET-TERRASSA C C | 4:41:52 | ||
132. | 174 | SANTURTUN, Arkaitz | JN1 | LOIUMAT-P.G. | 4:42:02 | ||
133. | 236 | LARTITEGI, Amaia | FEM | SEL NACIONAL FEMINAS | 4:42:09 | ||
134. | 245 | SIGUENZA, Adrian | JN1 | TINLOHI | 4:42:19 | ||
135. | 166 | SEGUIN, Jorge | JN1 | LIZARTE ERMITAGAÑA | 4:42:49 | ||
136. | 264 | ROMERO, Manuel | JUN | VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS | 4:43:52 | ||
137. | 63 | GUILLEN, Jose Maria | JUN | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC | 4:44:21 | ||
138. | 64 | JIMENEZ, Pablo I. | JUN | CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC | 4:45:17 | ||
139. | 232 | HORCAJADA, ºania | FEM | SEL NACIONAL FEMINAS | 4:46:07 | ||
140. | 234 | PUIGDEFABREGAS, Irati | FEM | SEL NACIONAL FEMINAS | 4:47:04 | ||
141. | 233 | ERASO, Idoia | FEM | SEL NACIONAL FEMINAS | 4:47:13 |
Últimas Noticias