XXXII VUELTA CICLISTA A CASTILLA Y LEON

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

1 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)

2 BICO, Nuno (POR)

3 CARAPAZ, Richard Antonio (ECU)

4 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP)

5 MALORI, Adriano (ITA)

6 PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)

7 QUINTANA, Dayer (COL)

** Dir.: Jose L. LAGUIA

flag CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

11 ROSON, Jaime (ESP)

12 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)

13 FERRARI, Fabricio (URU)

14 RUBIO, Diego (ESP)

15 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

16 REIS, Rafael (POR)

17 BENITO, Miguel Angel (ESP)

18 ARROYO DURAN, David (ESP)

** Dir.: Eugenio GOICOECHEA

flag DIRECT ENERGIE

21 CALMEJANE, Lilian (FRA)

22 HIVERT, Jonathan (FRA)

23 HUREL, Tony (FRA)

24 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice (FRA)

25 NAULEAU, Brian (FRA)

26 QUEMENEUR, Perrig (FRA)

27 SICARD, Romain (FRA)

28 VOECKLER, Thomas (FRA)

** Dir.: Lylian LEBRETON

flag ANDRONI - SIDERMEC BOTT

31 BERNAL, Egan Arley (COL)

32 CATTANEO, Mattia (ITA)

33 FRAPPORTI, Marco (ITA)

34 MALUCELLI, Matteo (ITA)

35 SOSA, Ivan Ramiro (COL)

36 TALIANI, Alessio (ITA)

37 TORRES, Rodolfo Andres (COL)

38 VENDRAME, Andrea (ITA)

** Dir.: Giampaolo CHEULA

flag ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

41 LOWNDES, Jason (AUS)

42 DIAZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)

43 GOLDSTEIN, Roy (ISR)

44 LEMUS, Luis Enrique (MEX)

45 R�IM, Mihkel (EST)

46 TUREK, Daniel (CZE)

47 WILLIAMS, Tyler (USA)

48 YECHZKEL, Aviv (ISR)

** Dir.: Oscar GUERRERO

flag BURGOS BH

51 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)

52 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)

53 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)

54 LOPEZ, Daniel (ESP)

55 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)

56 ROBREDO, Alvaro (ESP)

57 CASTRILLO, Raul (ESP)

58 QUIROZ AYALA, Oscar (COL)

** Dir.: Dario HERNANDEZ

flag EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY

61 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)

62 TXOPERENA, Be�at (ESP)

63 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)

64 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)

65 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)

66 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (ESP)

67 IRIZAR LASKURAIN, Julen (ESP)

** Dir.: Jon ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA

flag MEDELLIN - INDER

71 SEVILLA, Oscar Miguel (ESP)

72 RAMIREZ, Brayan Stiven (COL)

73 PAREDES, Cesar Nicolas (COL)

74 ARANGO, Juan Esteban (COL)

75 ROLDAN, Weimar Alfonso (COL)

76 VARGAS, Walter Alejandro (COL)

77 MONTOYA, Cristhian (COL)

78 OYOLA, Robigzon Leandro (COL)

** Dir.: Jose Julian VELASQUEZ DE LA CU

flag LOKOSPHINX

81 SHILOV, Sergei (RUS)

82 SOKOLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)

83 VDOVIN, Alexander (RUS)

84 VDOVIN, Sergey (RUS)

85 STASH, Mamyr (RUS)

86 STRAKHOV, Dmitrii (RUS)

87 EVTUSHENKO, Alexander (RUS)

88 SAMOLENKOV, Artem (RUS)

** Dir.: Alexander KUZNETSOV

flag EQUIPO BOLIVIA

91 MENDOZA, Omar Alberto (COL)

92 MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)

93 AMURRIO, Carlos (BOL)

94 ANGARITA, Marvin Orlando (COL)

95 CAMPERO, Piter (BOL)

96 ZURITA, Gilver (BOL)

97 BARRIENTOS, Julian (ARG)

98 JIMENEZ, Carlos Antonio (ESP)

** Dir.: Javier MURGUIALDAY

flag KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

101 REBELLIN, Davide (ITA)

102 COSTA, Axel (ARG)

103 ANDEMESKEL, Awet (ERI)

104 GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)

105 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel (ESP)

106 TORRES, Edwin (VEN)

107 BOYS, Matt (AUS)

** Dir.: Miguel Angel HURTADO

flag SPORTING TAVIRA

111 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (ITA)

112 EZQUERRA, Jesus (ESP)

113 GONZALEZ, Mario (ESP)

114 FERNANDES, Luis (POR)

115 LIVRAMENTO, David (POR)

116 FIGUEIREDO, Frederico (POR)

117 BRAND�O, Joni (POR)

** Dir.: Vidal Jose PEREIRA FITAS

flag W52 FC PORTO

121 CARVALHO, Antonio (POR)

122 SILVA, Joaquim (POR)

123 FREITAS, Daniel (POR)

124 PEREZ MARTIN, Ignacio (ESP)

125 REBOLLIDO, Angel (ESP)

126 UCHA RODRIGUEZ, Jacobo (ESP)

127 RODRIGUES, Jo�o (POR)

** Dir.: Nuno RIBEIRO

flag EFAPEL

131 PAULINHO, Sergio (POR)

132 MESTRE, Daniel (POR)

133 SILVA, Rafael (POR)

134 CASIMIRO, Henrique (POR)

135 SILVA, Bruno (POR)

136 DEL PINO, Jesus (ESP)

137 TRUEBA, Alvaro (ESP)

138 GARCIA, Mateo (COL)

** Dir.: Americo SILVA

flag LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA B

141 SANCHO, Hugo (POR)

142 FONTE, Cesar (POR)

143 AFONSO, Luis (POR)

144 ALMEIDA, Guillaume (FRA)

145 ANGULO SAMPEDRO, Antonio (ESP)

146 MATIAS, Jo�o (POR)

147 BLANCO PROL, Samuel (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose SILVA

flag RP - BOAVISTA

151 SILIN, Egor (RUS)

152 CARDOSO, Filipe (POR)

153 ERRAZQUIN, Xuban (ESP)

154 GOMES, Luis (POR)

155 GON�ALVES, Domingos (POR)

156 SANCHEZ, Daniel (ESP)

157 GUERRERO, Pablo (ESP)

158 ETXEBERRIA, Victor (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose SANTOS

flag BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

161 CALA CALA, Aristobulo (COL)

162 CALDERON, Steven (COL)

163 GONZALEZ, Roberto (PAN)

164 ROZO VELEZ, Daniel Andres (COL)

165 SASTOQUE, Didier Alexander (COL)

166 SANCHEZ, Oscar Eduardo (COL)

167 TAMAYO, Juan Sebastian (COL)

168 BECERRA, Carlos Andres (COL)

** Dir.: Luis Alfonso CELY

flag TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

171 ABDUL, Mohamad Izzat hilmi (MAS)

172 AZMAN, Muhammad Zawawi (MAS)

173 CHRISTIE, Jason (NZL)

174 PEREZ, Wilmar Jahir (COL)

175 NI�O, Victor (COL)

176 TERUEL, Eloy (ESP)

177 MISBAH, Muhsin Al redha (MAS)

178 SAHARIL, Muhammad Fitri (MAS)

** Dir.: Sergi Oscar ESCOBAR ROURE

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof