97 VOLTA CICLISTA A CATALUNYA

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

1 VALVERDE, Alejandro (ESP)

2 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (ESP)

3 AMADOR, Andrey (CRC)

4 ROJAS, Jose (ESP)

5 FERNANDEZ, Ruben (ESP)

6 ERVITI, Imanol (ESP)

7 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (POR)

8 SOLER, Marc (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose Luis ARRIETA

flag TEAM SKY

11 FROOME, Christopher (GBR)

12 THOMAS, Geraint (GBR)

13 ROSA, Diego (ITA)

14 KENNAUGH, Peter (GBR)

15 LANDA, Mikel (ESP)

16 KIRYIENKA, Vasil (BLR)

17 NIEVE, Mikel (ESP)

18 DEIGNAN, Philip (IRL)

** Dir.: Nicolas PORTAL

flag BMC RACING TEAM

21 SANCHEZ, Samuel (ESP)

22 DENIS, Rohan (AUS)

23 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (USA)

24 HERMANS, Ben (BEL)

25 BOOKWALTER, Brent (USA)

26 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (USA)

27 DE MARCHI, Alessandro (ITA)

28 FRANKINY, Kilian (SUI)

** Dir.: Jackson STEWART

flag ORICA - SCOTT

31 YATES, Adam (GBR)

32 IMPEY, Daryl (RSA)

33 HOWSON, Damien (AUS)

34 TUFT, Svein (CAN)

35 BEWLEY, Sam (NZL)

36 EDMONDSON, Alexander (AUS)

37 PLAZA, Ruben (ESP)

38 VERONA, Carlos (ESP)

** Dir.: Neil STEPHENS

flag TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

41 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (RUS)

42 GON�ALVES, Jos� (POR)

43 KOCHETKOV, Pavel (RUS)

44 MACHADO, Tiago (POR)

45 BELKOV, Maxim (RUS)

46 KI?ERLOVSKI, Robert (CRO)

47 TAARAM�E, Rein (EST)

48 VICIOSO, �ngel (ESP)

** Dir.: Dimitri KONYCHEV

flag QUICK - STEP FLOORS

51 MARTIN, Daniel (IRL)

52 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (ITA)

53 SERRY, Pieter (BEL)

54 CAVAGNA, R�mi (FRA)

55 DE PLUS, Laurens (BEL)

56 MAS, Enric (ESP)

57 SCHACHMANN, Maximilian (GER)

58 VAKOC, Petr (CZE)

** Dir.: Brian HOLM

flag CANNONDALE DRAPAC

61 TALANSKY, Andrew (USA)

62 FORMOLO, Davide (ITA)

63 CANTY, Brendan (AUS)

64 ROLLAND, Pierre (FRA)

65 WOODS, Michael (CAN)

66 CARTHY, Hugh (GBR)

67 HOWES, Alex (USA)

68 VILLELLA, Davide (ITA)

** Dir.: Juan Manuel GARATE

flag TREK - SEGAFREDO

71 CONTADOR, Alberto (ESP)

72 MOLLEMA, Bauke (NED)

73 PANTANO, Jarlinson (COL)

74 GOGL, Michael (AUT)

75 ZUBELDIA, Haimar (ESP)

76 STETINA, Peter (USA)

77 IRIZAR, Markel (ESP)

78 BR�NDLE, Matthias (AUT)

** Dir.: Steven DE JONGH

flag ASTANA PRO TEAM

81 FUGLSANG, Jakob (DEN)

82 BILBAO, Pello (ESP)

83 CHERNETSKI, Sergei (RUS)

84 ZAKHAROV, Artyom (KAZ)

85 HANSEN, Jesper (DEN)

86 CATALDO, Dario (ITA)

87 FOMINYKH, Daniil (KAZ)

88 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ITA)

** Dir.: Dmitriy FOFONOV

flag FDJ

91 VICHOT, Arthur (FRA)

92 LE BON, Johan (FRA)

93 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (SWE)

94 CIMOLAI, Davide (ITA)

95 GAUDU, David (FRA)

96 MAISON, J�r�my (FRA)

97 VAUGRENARD, Benoit (FRA)

98 VINCENT, L�o (FRA)

** Dir.: Thierry BRICAUD

flag TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO

101 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (NED)

102 GESINK, Robert (NED)

103 BENNETT, George (NZL)

104 CLEMENT, Stef (NED)

105 VERMEULEN, Alexey (USA)

106 CAMPENAERTS, Victor (BEL)

107 KEIZER, Martijn (NED)

108 LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan (NED)

** Dir.: Crischa NIERMANN

flag AG2R LA MONDIALE

111 BARDET, Romain (FRA)

112 LATOUR, Pierre Roger (FRA)

113 GASTAUER, Ben (LUX)

114 DOMONT, Axel (FRA)

115 BIDARD, Fran�ois (FRA)

116 GAUTIER, Cyril (FRA)

117 GENIEZ, Alexandre (FRA)

118 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (FRA)

** Dir.: Didier JANNEL

flag LOTTO SOUDAL

121 GREIPEL, Andr� (GER)

122 DE BIE, Sean (BEL)

123 DE GENDT, Thomas (BEL)

124 VANENDERT, Jelle (BEL)

125 DE CLERCQ, Bart (BEL)

126 VALLS, Rafael (ESP)

127 ARMEE, Sander (BEL)

128 VERVAEKE, Louis (BEL)

** Dir.: Mario AERTS

flag BAHRAIN - MERIDA

131 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (ITA)

132 ARASHIRO, Yukiya (JPN)

133 GRMAY, Tsgabu G. (ETH)

134 WANG, Meiyin (CHN)

135 BRAJKOVIC, Janez (SLO)

136 CINK, Ondrej (CZE)

137 NIBALI, Antonio (ITA)

138 NOVAK, Domen (SLO)

** Dir.: Harald MORSCHER

flag TEAM SUNWEB

141 WALSCHEID, Max (GER)

142 TEN DAM, Laurens (NED)

143 FR�HLINGER, Johannes (GER)

144 BAUHAUS, Phil (GER)

145 HAMILTON, Christopher (AUS)

146 HAGA, Chad (USA)

147 K�MNA, Lennard (GER)

148 LUNKE, Sindre Skj�stad (NOR)

** Dir.: Luke ROBERTS

flag TEAM DIMENSION DATA

151 HAAS, Nathan (AUS)

152 SBARAGLI, Kristian (ITA)

153 BERHANE, Natnael (ERI)

154 DEBESAY, Mekseb (ERI)

155 TEKLEHAIMANOT, Daniel (ERI)

156 O'CONNOR, Ben (AUS)

157 JANSE, Jacques W. (RSA)

158 MORTON, Lachlan (AUS)

** Dir.: Alex SANS

flag BORA - HANSGROHE

161 MAJKA, Rafal (POL)

162 MCCARTHY, Jay (AUS)

163 POLJANSKI, Pawel (POL)

164 ACKERMANN, Pascal (GER)

165 B�RTA, Jan (CZE)

166 HERKLOTZ, Silvio (GER)

167 MENDES, Jos� (POR)

168 BENEDETTI, Cesare (ITA)

** Dir.: Enrico POITSCHKE

flag UAE TEAM EMIRATES

171 ATAPUMA, Jhon Darwin (COL)

172 MEINTJES, Louis (RSA)

173 CONTI, Valerio (ITA)

174 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw (POL)

175 BONO, Matteo (ITA)

176 AIT EL ABDIA, Anass (MAR)

177 �URASEK, Kristijan (CRO)

178 MORI, Manuele (ITA)

** Dir.: Orlando MAINI

flag CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

181 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)

182 PAGE, Dylan (SUI)

183 MOLINA, Antonio (ESP)

184 SAEZ, Hector (ESP)

185 MAS, Luis G. (ESP)

186 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (AUS)

187 RUBIO, Diego (ESP)

188 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

** Dir.: Eugenio GOICOECHEA

flag CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

191 PATERSKI, Maciej (POL)

192 TACIAK, Mateusz (POL)

193 HIRT, Jan (CZE)

194 OWSIAN, Lukasz (POL)

195 PLUCINSKI, Leszek (POL)

196 BROZYNA, Piotr (POL)

197 GRO�SCHARTNER, Felix (AUT)

198 STOSZ, Patryk (POL)

** Dir.: Tomasz BROZYNA

flag COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT

201 BOUHANNI, Nacer (FRA)

202 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (BEL)

203 SIMON, Julien (FRA)

204 MATE, Luis Angel (ESP)

205 ROSSETTO, St�phane (FRA)

206 BONNAFOND, Guillaume (FRA)

207 NAVARRO, Daniel (ESP)

208 SOUPE, Geoffrey (FRA)

** Dir.: Didier ROUS

flag MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

211 VILELA, Ricardo (POR)

212 BOL, Jetse (NED)

213 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando (COL)

214 AGUIRRE, Hernan R. (COL)

215 MOLANO, Juan S. (COL)

216 OSORIO, Juan F. (COL)

217 PIEDRA, Antonio (ESP)

218 REYES, Aldemar (COL)

** Dir.: Luis Fernando SALDARRIAGA

flag ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT

221 WEENING, Pieter (NED)

222 MEIJERS, Jeroen (NED)

223 TUSVELD, Martijn (NED)

224 VAN DER LIJKE, Nick (NED)

225 RIESEBEEK, Oscar (NED)

226 ARIESEN, Tim (NED)

227 BUDDING, Martijn (NED)

228 VAN EMPEL, Etienne (NED)

** Dir.: Erik BREUKINK

flag SOUL BRASIL

231 CARDOSO, Flavio (BRA)

232 AFFONSO, Murilo (BRA)

233 NAZARET, Magno P. (BRA)

234 NICACIO, Pedro (BRA)

235 GODOY ORMENESE, Caio (BRA)

236 MACHADO, Gabriel (BRA)

237 PIRES, Raphael (BRA)

238 SIMON, Jordi (ESP)

** Dir.: Benedito Tadeu AZEVEDO

flag WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

241 MEURISSE, Xandro (BEL)

242 MARTIN, Guillaume (FRA)

243 LEVARLET, Guillaume (FRA)

244 DEGAND, Thomas (BEL)

245 DOUBEY, Fabien (FRA)

246 MINNAARD, Marco (NED)

247 SMITH, Dion (NZL)

248 VEUCHELEN, Frederik (BEL)

** Dir.: Steven DE NEEF

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof