Últimas Noticias
Pto. | Dor. | País | Nombre | Cat. | Equipo | Tiempo | |
1. | 93 | ROLLAND, Brieuc | S20 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:31:42 | ||
1. | null | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 10:35:05 | ||||
1. | 154 | WEINBERG, Roi | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 3:31:22 | ||
1. | 154 | WEINBERG, Roi | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 7 | ||
1. | 64 | BENNASSAR, Francesc | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 4 | ||
1. | 71 | MURLA, Andreu | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:41:13 | ||
1. | 154 | WEINBERG, Roi | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 25 | ||
2. | 122 | REY, Martin | S20 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 11 | ||
2. | null | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 10:35:06 | ||||
2. | 62 | LAHAV, Omer | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3:31:22 | ||
2. | 136 | RIERA, Joan A. | S23 | BAQUE TEAM | 6 | ||
2. | 62 | LAHAV, Omer | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3 | ||
2. | 62 | LAHAV, Omer | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 20 | ||
3. | 36 | HERRAN, Diego | S20 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 38 | ||
3. | null | EOLO KOMETA | 10:35:06 | ||||
3. | 13 | SERRANO, Javier | S23 | EOLO KOMETA | 3:31:42 | ||
3. | 62 | LAHAV, Omer | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 2 | ||
3. | 154 | WEINBERG, Roi | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 2 | ||
3. | 13 | SERRANO, Javier | S23 | EOLO KOMETA | 16 | ||
4. | 156 | BENTAL, Aviv | S20 | SEL. ISRAEL | 57 | ||
4. | null | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 10:35:06 | ||||
4. | 63 | PEÑUELA, Francisco J. | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3:31:42 | ||
4. | 64 | BENNASSAR, Francesc | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 2 | ||
4. | 85 | ROGER, Gabriel | S23 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2 | ||
4. | 63 | PEÑUELA, Francisco J. | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 14 | ||
5. | 141 | VAN CAUWENBERGHE, Arne | S20 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:05 | ||
5. | null | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 10:35:06 | ||||
5. | 121 | ARA, Pablo | S23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 3:31:42 | ||
5. | 13 | SERRANO, Javier | S23 | EOLO KOMETA | 1 | ||
5. | 153 | ROTEM, Tene | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 1 | ||
5. | 121 | ARA, Pablo | S23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 12 | ||
6. | 96 | ROUSSET, F.Nicolas | S20 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 4:25 | ||
6. | null | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 10:35:06 | ||||
6. | 82 | KNIGHT, Oliver | S23 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3:31:42 | ||
6. | 82 | KNIGHT, Oliver | S23 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 10 | ||
7. | 1 | AZNAR, Hugo | S20 | LIZARTE | 6:09 | ||
7. | null | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 10:35:43 | ||||
7. | 102 | SUTTON, Louis D. | S23 | BROCAR-ALE | 3:31:42 | ||
7. | 102 | SUTTON, Louis D. | S23 | BROCAR-ALE | 9 | ||
8. | 2 | MENSHOV, Ivan | S20 | LIZARTE | 8:31 | ||
8. | null | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 10:35:59 | ||||
8. | 93 | ROLLAND, Brieuc | S20 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:31:42 | ||
8. | 93 | ROLLAND, Brieuc | S20 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 8 | ||
9. | 84 | RAUS, Jerome | S20 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 9:28 | ||
9. | null | BAQUE TEAM | 10:38:04 | ||||
9. | 76 | MARTIN, Jose M. | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:31:42 | ||
9. | 76 | MARTIN, Jose M. | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 7 | ||
10. | 155 | PERETZ, Aviv | S20 | SEL. ISRAEL | 9:31 | ||
10. | null | ESSAX | 10:38:16 | ||||
10. | 92 | MARAIS, Benjamin | S23 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:31:42 | ||
10. | 92 | MARAIS, Benjamin | S23 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 6 | ||
11. | 74 | LOZANO, Adrian | S20 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 9:31 | ||
11. | null | SEL. ISRAEL | 10:38:27 | ||||
11. | 174 | VIACHESLAV, Ivanov | S23 | TEAM MPGROUP | 3:31:42 | ||
11. | 174 | VIACHESLAV, Ivanov | S23 | TEAM MPGROUP | 5 | ||
12. | 165 | SANZ, Jose | S20 | ESSAX | 9:31 | ||
12. | null | BROCAR-ALE | 10:42:40 | ||||
12. | 24 | LOPEZ, Joseba | S23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 3:31:42 | ||
12. | 24 | LOPEZ, Joseba | S23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 4 | ||
13. | 176 | PAZOS, Joan | S20 | TEAM MPGROUP | 9:38 | ||
13. | null | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 10:43:43 | ||||
13. | 135 | DIAZ, Alex | S23 | BAQUE TEAM | 3:31:42 | ||
13. | 135 | DIAZ, Alex | S23 | BAQUE TEAM | 3 | ||
14. | 25 | GUARDEÑO, Jaume | S20 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 9:38 | ||
14. | null | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 10:45:03 | ||||
14. | 193 | VOLLMER, Andrew | S23 | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 3:31:42 | ||
14. | 193 | VOLLMER, Andrew | S23 | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 2 | ||
15. | 133 | BENGOECHEA, Galder | S20 | BAQUE TEAM | 9:40 | ||
15. | null | U.C. MONACO | 10:47:26 | ||||
15. | 42 | DE VET, Sanders | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 3:31:42 | ||
15. | 42 | DE VET, Sanders | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 1 | ||
16. | 132 | EROSTARBE, Aimar | S20 | BAQUE TEAM | 9:40 | ||
16. | null | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 10:47:54 | ||||
16. | 16 | FERNANDEZ, Ramon | S23 | EOLO KOMETA | 3:31:42 | ||
17. | 105 | DOLS, Marc | S20 | BROCAR-ALE | 9:42 | ||
17. | null | LIZARTE | 10:48:33 | ||||
17. | 45 | STOCKX, Aaron | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 3:31:42 | ||
18. | 55 | MESZAROS, Bence | S20 | U.C. MONACO | 9:42 | ||
18. | null | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 10:53:10 | ||||
18. | 111 | MONROY, Pedro L. | S23 | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 3:31:42 | ||
19. | 175 | BEL, Guillem | S20 | TEAM MPGROUP | 9:42 | ||
19. | null | TEAM MPGROUP | 10:54:26 | ||||
19. | 161 | ROJAS, Gabriel F. | S23 | ESSAX | 3:31:42 | ||
20. | 81 | FONTENAY, Nathan | S20 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 9:48 | ||
20. | null | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM | 11:08:05 | ||||
20. | 75 | PALOMEQUE, Ivan | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:31:42 | ||
21. | 12 | MINOIA, Sebastiano | S20 | EOLO KOMETA | 9:54 | ||
21. | 32 | TRIGO, Iker | S23 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 3:31:42 | ||
22. | 195 | DIAZ, Ivan | S20 | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 10:14 | ||
22. | 4 | JIMENEZ, Dylan R. | S23 | LIZARTE | 3:31:42 | ||
23. | 35 | FERNANDEZ, Samuel | S20 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 10:26 | ||
23. | 72 | FAURA, Jose L. | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:31:42 | ||
24. | 11 | ALLEVA, Edoardo | S20 | EOLO KOMETA | 10:26 | ||
24. | 22 | ARRIOLA-BENGOA, Julen | S23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 3:31:42 | ||
25. | 163 | GARCIA, Oscar | S20 | ESSAX | 10:55 | ||
25. | 91 | DEVANNE, Antoine | S23 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:31:42 | ||
26. | 113 | RODRIGUEZ, Miguel | S20 | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 10:57 | ||
26. | 15 | DOMINGUEZ, David | S23 | EOLO KOMETA | 3:31:42 | ||
27. | 126 | BARRERO, Martin | S20 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 14:02 | ||
27. | 101 | TOMAS, Josep | S23 | BROCAR-ALE | 3:31:42 | ||
28. | 146 | DHOOGHE, Thibaut | S20 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 21:33 | ||
28. | 26 | RODAS, Gabriel | S23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 3:31:42 | ||
29. | 43 | DROOGMANS, Lars | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 3:31:42 | ||
30. | 122 | REY, Martin | S20 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 3:31:53 | ||
31. | 144 | LAURENT, Giovanni | S23 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:31:57 | ||
32. | 23 | BALDERSTONE, Abel | S23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 3:31:57 | ||
33. | 114 | CASALDERREY, Raul | S23 | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 3:31:57 | ||
34. | 33 | GUTIERREZ, Sergio | S23 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 3:31:57 | ||
35. | 86 | MILLO, Jeremy | S23 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3:31:57 | ||
36. | 51 | BILYI, Maksym | S23 | U.C. MONACO | 3:32:01 | ||
37. | 65 | SERBAN, Luncan | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3:32:01 | ||
38. | 83 | LA GRENADE, Jeremie | S23 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3:32:04 | ||
39. | 44 | VAN ASBROECK, Maarten | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 3:32:06 | ||
40. | 46 | VANDERBEKE, Aiden | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 3:32:15 | ||
41. | 36 | HERRAN, Diego | S20 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 3:32:20 | ||
42. | 61 | GANDIA, Jordi | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3:32:33 | ||
43. | 156 | BENTAL, Aviv | S20 | SEL. ISRAEL | 3:32:39 | ||
44. | 166 | LOVERA, Alejandro | S23 | ESSAX | 3:33:06 | ||
45. | 134 | ORTEGA, Gorka | S23 | BAQUE TEAM | 3:33:10 | ||
46. | 136 | RIERA, Joan A. | S23 | BAQUE TEAM | 3:33:12 | ||
47. | 162 | ROMERO, Francisco De Bo | S23 | ESSAX | 3:33:28 | ||
48. | 56 | KHOTULOV, Denys | S23 | U.C. MONACO | 3:34:05 | ||
49. | 152 | ODED, Kogut | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 3:34:26 | ||
50. | 64 | BENNASSAR, Francesc | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3:34:38 | ||
51. | 141 | VAN CAUWENBERGHE, Arne | S20 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:34:47 | ||
52. | 96 | ROUSSET, F.Nicolas | S20 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:36:07 | ||
53. | 1 | AZNAR, Hugo | S20 | LIZARTE | 3:37:51 | ||
54. | 31 | GIL, Jon | S23 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 3:38:28 | ||
55. | 6 | WESTLEY, Dylan | S23 | LIZARTE | 3:39:00 | ||
56. | 103 | SAGRADO, Alvaro | S23 | BROCAR-ALE | 3:39:16 | ||
57. | 123 | TABOADA, Andres | S23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 3:40:08 | ||
58. | 2 | MENSHOV, Ivan | S20 | LIZARTE | 3:40:13 | ||
59. | 66 | GRANERO, Mario | S23 | DRONE HOPPER-GSPORT-G.TORMO | 3:40:15 | ||
60. | 41 | VANDERBULCKE, Alex | S23 | BASSO TEAM FLANDERS | 3:40:15 | ||
61. | 192 | LEDESMA, Roberto | S23 | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 3:40:15 | ||
62. | 142 | VAN POPPEL, Sebastien | S23 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:41:10 | ||
63. | 84 | RAUS, Jerome | S20 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3:41:10 | ||
64. | 143 | VERBEECK, Dag | S23 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:41:10 | ||
65. | 145 | ERAUW, Thiemo | S23 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:41:10 | ||
66. | 125 | GARCIA, Marcos | S23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 3:41:13 | ||
67. | 71 | MURLA, Andreu | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:41:13 | ||
68. | 155 | PERETZ, Aviv | S20 | SEL. ISRAEL | 3:41:13 | ||
69. | 191 | CAMPOY, Carles | S23 | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 3:41:13 | ||
70. | 74 | LOZANO, Adrian | S20 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:41:13 | ||
71. | 73 | GEERLINGS, Sergio | S23 | VALVERDE TEAM- RIC.FUENTES | 3:41:13 | ||
72. | 165 | SANZ, Jose | S20 | ESSAX | 3:41:13 | ||
73. | 104 | PREECE, Cameron D. | S23 | BROCAR-ALE | 3:41:18 | ||
74. | 176 | PAZOS, Joan | S20 | TEAM MPGROUP | 3:41:20 | ||
75. | 53 | BELOHOVOSCIKS, Kristians | S23 | U.C. MONACO | 3:41:20 | ||
76. | 25 | GUARDEÑO, Jaume | S20 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 3:41:20 | ||
77. | 133 | BENGOECHEA, Galder | S20 | BAQUE TEAM | 3:41:22 | ||
78. | 132 | EROSTARBE, Aimar | S20 | BAQUE TEAM | 3:41:22 | ||
79. | 105 | DOLS, Marc | S20 | BROCAR-ALE | 3:41:24 | ||
80. | 106 | WATSON, Matthew G. | S23 | BROCAR-ALE | 3:41:24 | ||
81. | 55 | MESZAROS, Bence | S20 | U.C. MONACO | 3:41:24 | ||
82. | 5 | CRIADO, Daniel | S23 | LIZARTE | 3:41:24 | ||
83. | 3 | CASTRESANA, Pablo | S23 | LIZARTE | 3:41:24 | ||
84. | 115 | RODRIGUEZ, Manuel | S23 | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 3:41:24 | ||
85. | 175 | BEL, Guillem | S20 | TEAM MPGROUP | 3:41:24 | ||
86. | 81 | FONTENAY, Nathan | S20 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3:41:30 | ||
87. | 182 | PAJARES, David | S23 | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM | 3:41:35 | ||
88. | 12 | MINOIA, Sebastiano | S20 | EOLO KOMETA | 3:41:36 | ||
89. | 172 | SALAS, Eloi | S23 | TEAM MPGROUP | 3:41:36 | ||
90. | 21 | GARCIA, Pablo | S23 | CAJA RURAL - ALEA | 3:41:45 | ||
91. | 116 | INGUANZO, Gonzalo | S23 | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 3:41:54 | ||
92. | 195 | DIAZ, Ivan | S20 | ARABAY CY.FRIENDLY BALEAR | 3:41:56 | ||
93. | 35 | FERNANDEZ, Samuel | S20 | GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA | 3:42:08 | ||
94. | 11 | ALLEVA, Edoardo | S20 | EOLO KOMETA | 3:42:08 | ||
95. | 171 | TORTOSA, Adria | S23 | TEAM MPGROUP | 3:42:11 | ||
96. | 54 | VAINIO, Veeti | S23 | U.C. MONACO | 3:42:24 | ||
97. | 153 | ROTEM, Tene | S23 | SEL. ISRAEL | 3:42:30 | ||
98. | 95 | GROLIER, Lucas | S23 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:42:30 | ||
99. | 183 | GARCIA, Jorge | S23 | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM | 3:42:37 | ||
100. | 163 | GARCIA, Oscar | S20 | ESSAX | 3:42:37 | ||
101. | 113 | RODRIGUEZ, Miguel | S20 | G D SUPERMERCADO FROIZ | 3:42:39 | ||
102. | 94 | MARCEROU, Nicola | S23 | VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE | 3:42:39 | ||
103. | 14 | GILABERT , Arnau | S23 | EOLO KOMETA | 3:43:53 | ||
104. | 181 | NAVARRO, Alberto | S23 | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM | 3:43:53 | ||
105. | 184 | PEREZ, Julio | S23 | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM | 3:44:06 | ||
106. | 126 | BARRERO, Martin | S20 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 3:45:44 | ||
107. | 173 | SHICHKIN, Vlas | S23 | TEAM MPGROUP | 3:45:51 | ||
108. | 146 | DHOOGHE, Thibaut | S20 | URBANO-VULSTEKE C.T. | 3:53:15 | ||
109. | 164 | HOPKINS, Kaden L. | S23 | ESSAX | 3:53:15 | ||
110. | 185 | BARBOSA, Joao P. | S23 | ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM | 3:53:35 | ||
111. | 124 | MANEIRO, Angel | S23 | VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS | 3:53:36 | ||
112. | 85 | ROGER, Gabriel | S23 | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 3:55:03 |
Últimas Noticias