Últimas Noticias
MOVISTAR TEAM
1 VALVERDE, Alejandro (ESP)
2 AMADOR, Andrey (CRC)
3 ROJAS, Jose (ESP)
4 ARCAS, Jorge (ESP)
5 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
6 BENNATI, Daniele (ITA)
7 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP)
8 ERVITI, Imanol (ESP)
9 VALLS FERRI, Rafael (ESP)
10 ROSON GARCIA, Jaime (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOST
TEAM SKY
16 BASSO, Leonardo (ITA)
17 DEIGNAN, Philip (IRL)
18 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FRA)
19 GOLAS, Michal (POL)
20 MOSCON, Gianni (ITA)
21 STANNARD, Ian (GBR)
22 VAN BAARLE, Dylan (NED)
** Dir.: Ole Gabriel RASCH
TREK - SEGAFREDO
27 MOLLEMA, Bauke (NED)
28 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (ITA)
29 VAN POPPEL, Boy (NED)
30 BERNARD, Julien (FRA)
31 BRÄNDLE, Matthias (AUT)
32 CONCI, Nicola (ITA)
33 GOGL, Michael (AUT)
34 GRMAY, Tsgabu G (ETH)
35 IRIZAR ARAMBURU, Markel (ESP)
36 RAST, Gregory (SUI)
37 REIJNEN, Kiel (USA)
38 SKUJINS, Toms (LAT)
39 STUYVEN, Jasper (BEL)
40 DEGENKOLB, John (GER)
** Dir.: Steven DE JONGH
BORA - HANSGROHE
41 BENEDETTI, Cesare (ITA)
42 SAGAN, Juraj (SVK)
43 KONIG, Leopold (CZE)
44 BASKA, Erik (SVK)
45 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (GER)
46 GROSSSCHARTNER, Felix (AUT)
47 KONRAD, Patrick (AUT)
48 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (AUT)
49 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (AUT)
50 SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs (LAT)
51 SCHWARZMANN, Michael (GER)
** Dir.: Jens, ZEMKE
LOTTO SOUDAL
53 MONFORT, Maxime (BEL)
54 WELLENS, Tim (BEL)
55 ARMEE, Sander (BEL)
56 CAMPENAERTS, Victor (BEL)
57 DE BUYST, Jasper (BEL)
58 FRISON, Frederik (BEL)
59 HOFLAND, Moreno (NED)
60 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (POL)
61 MERTZ, Remy (BEL)
62 NAESEN, Lawrence (BEL)
63 SHAW, James (GBR)
64 VANENDERT, Jelle (BEL)
** Dir.: Bart LEYSEN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
66 PLAZA, Ruben (ESP)
67 ANDEMESKEL, Awet (ERI)
68 DIAZ GALLEGO, Jose M (ESP)
69 ENGER, Sondre (NOR)
70 GOLDSHTEIN, Omer (ISR)
71 LEMUS DAVILA, Luis E (MEX)
72 NIV, Guy (ISR)
74 SAGIV, Guy (ISR)
75 TUREK, Daniel (CZE)
76 VAN WINDEN, Dennis (NED)
** Dir.: Eric VAN LANCHER
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
78 PARDILLA BELLON, Sergio (ESP)
79 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabricio (URU)
80 SOTO MARTINEZ, Nelson A (COL)
81 REIS, Rafael (POR)
82 MOLINA CANET, Antonio (ESP)
83 ARANBURU DEBA, Alex (ESP)
84 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, Cristian (ESP)
85 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, Gonzalo (ESP)
86 CELANO, Danilo (ITA)
87 BENITO DIEZ, Miguel A (ESP)
** Dir.: Jose Miguel FERNANDEZ REVIEJO
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC
90 GESBERT, Elie (FRA)
91 LEDANOIS, Kevin (FRA)
92 BONNAMOUR, Franck (FRA)
93 DANIEL, Maxime (FRA)
94 LUNKE, Sindre S (NOR)
95 LE ROUX, Romain (FRA)
96 PERICHON, Pierre Luc (FRA)
97 SVENDGAARD, Michael C (DEN)
98 WELTEN, Bram (NED)
99 JARRIER, Benoit (FRA)
** Dir.: Roger TREHIN
BURGOS - BH
101 SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi (ESP)
102 EZQUERRA, Jesus (ESP)
103 CABEDO CARDA, Oscar (ESP)
104 SESSLER, Nicolas (BRA)
105 LANGELLOTTI, Victor (MON)
106 GONZALEZ VELASCO, Adrian (ESP)
107 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo (ESP)
108 MERINO CORTAZAR, Igor (ESP)
109 SALAS ZORROZUA, Ibai (ESP)
110 LOPEZ PARADA, Daniel (ESP)
111 ROBREDO CRESPO, Alvaro (ESP)
** Dir.: Dario HERNANDEZ
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS
114 DECLERCQ, Benjamin (BEL)
115 DELTOMBE, Kevin (BEL)
116 NOPPE, Christophe (BEL)
117 PLANCKAERT, Emiel (BEL)
118 SPRENGERS, Thomas (BEL)
119 VAN GOMPEL, Mathias (BEL)
120 VAN HECKE, Preben (BEL)
121 VAN ROOY, Kenneth (BEL)
122 VERWILST, Aaron (BEL)
123 WARLOP, Jordi (BEL)
** Dir.: Hans DE CLERCQ
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -
125 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE, Beñat (ESP)
126 SANZ UNZUE, Enrique (ESP)
127 GONZALEZ PRIETO, Aitor (ESP)
128 BARRENETXEA URIARTE, Ander (ESP)
129 UDONDO SANTAMARIA, Gotzon (ESP)
130 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL, Mikel (ESP)
131 BRAVO OIARBIDE, Garikoitz (ESP)
134 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard (ESP)
135 RODRIGUEZ RECHE, Sergio (ESP)
136 SAEZ BENITO, Hector (ESP)
137 SAMITIER SAMITIER, Sergio (ESP)
** Dir.: Ruben PEREZ MORENO
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT
141 ASSELMAN, Jesper (NED)
142 LIGTHART, Pim (NED)
143 WIPPERT, Wouter (NED)
144 VAN SCHIP, Jan Willem (NED)
145 REINDERS, Elmar (NED)
146 VAN DER LIJKE, Nick (NED)
148 VERMELTFOORT, Coen (NED)
149 VAN GOETHEM, Brian (NED)
** Dir.: Michael BOOGERD
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLAS
151 DEHAES, Kenny (BEL)
152 ISTA, Kevyn (BEL)
153 PEYSKENS, Dimitri (BEL)
154 STASSEN, Julien (BEL)
155 MORTIER, Julien (BEL)
156 LIETAER, Eliot (BEL)
157 ROBEET, Ludovic (BEL)
158 WARNIER, Antoine (BEL)
159 DERUETTE, Thomas (BEL)
** Dir.: Thierry MARICHAL
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
161 AMICI, Alberto (ITA)
162 COLOMBO, Raul (ITA)
163 DELCO, Lorenzo (SUI)
164 GOZZI, Nicolo (ITA)
165 LOGICA, Enrico (ITA)
166 RAVANELLI, Simone (ITA)
167 SALVADOR, Enrico (ITA)
168 ZANARDINI, Andrea (ITA)
** Dir.: Marco MILESI
TEAM EUSKADI
172 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA, Ibai (ESP)
173 BUADES FERRIOL, Marc (ESP)
174 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA, Egoitz (ESP)
175 GARCIA, Ricardo (ESP)
176 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA, Peio (ESP)
177 INSAUSTI, Jon Ander (ESP)
178 JUARISTI ARRIETA, Txomin (ESP)
179 LOPEZ FUENTES, Diego (ESP)
180 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ, Juan A (ESP)
181 MARTIN SANZ, Gotzon (ESP)
** Dir.: Jorge AZANZA SOTO
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P B SK
183 LEINAU, Louis (GER)
184 LEINAU, Joann (GER)
185 GROSSER, Aaron (GER)
186 INTRA, Felix (GER)
187 SCHWEIZER, Christoph (GER)
188 HAPPKE, Luca Felix (GER)
189 MÜNSTERMANN, Per Christian (GER)
190 KNOLLE, Jon (GER)
** Dir.: Wolfgang OSCHWALD
PANNON CYCLING TEAM
192 DINA, Daniel (HUN)
193 FILUTAS, Viktor (HUN)
194 VALTER, Attila (HUN)
195 DINA, Marton (HUN)
196 HOLLO, Botond (HUN)
197 SIMON, Peter (HUN)
199 ZATHURECZKY, Mark (HUN)
200 SZABO, Miklos (SVK)
201 OROSZ, Gergo (HUN)
** Dir.: Adam SZABO
SELECCION NACIONAL
203 TORRES BARCELO, Albert (ESP)
204 MORA, Sebastian (ESP)
205 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ, Xavier (ESP)
206 BENNASSAR ROSSELLO, Joan Marti (ESP)
207 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart (ESP)
208 GARCIA DE MATEOS, Vicente (ESP)
209 AMORES PALACIO, Julio A (ESP)
210 TERUEL ROVIRA, Eloy (ESP)
211 RUBIO ARRIBAS, Jesus A (ESP)
212 IRIBAR, Unai (ESP)
** Dir.: Raul , MENA
Últimas Noticias