XXXIX VUELTA A BURGOS

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

1 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)

2 ARCAS, Jorge (ESP)

3 CARAPAZ, Richard (ECU)

4 HERRADA, Jose (ESP)

5 FERNANDEZ, Ruben (ESP)

6 MORENO, Daniel (ESP)

7 PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)

8 SOLER, Marc (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

flag TEAM SKY

11 LANDA, Mikel (ESP)

12 DEIGNAN, Philip (IRL)

14 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FRA)

15 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (GBR)

16 KENNAUGH, Peter (GBR)

17 LOPEZ, David (ESP)

18 MOSCON, Gianni (ITA)

** Dir.: Dario CIONI

flag ASTANA PRO TEAM

21 LOPEZ, Miguel Angel (COL)

22 BILBAO, Pello (ESP)

23 BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos (KAZ)

24 CHERNETSKI, Sergei (RUS)

25 STALNOV, Nikita (KAZ)

26 ZAKHAROV, Artyom (KAZ)

27 HANSEN, Jesper (DEN)

28 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ITA)

** Dir.: Martinelli giusepe

flag QUICK - STEP FLOORS

31 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (FRA)

32 CAPECCHI, Eros (ITA)

33 DE LA CRUZ, David (ESP)

34 DECLERCQ, Tim (BEL)

35 MAS, Enric (ESP)

36 SERRY, Pieter (BEL)

37 TRENTIN, Matteo (ITA)

38 VELITS, Martin (SVK)

** Dir.: Davide BRAMATI

flag TEAM DIMENSION DATA

41 ANTON, Igor (ESP)

42 FRAILE, Omar (ESP)

43 KING, Benjamin (USA)

44 GHEBREMEDHIN, Merhawi (ERI)

45 MORTON, Lachlan (AUS)

46 JANSE V.RENSBURG, Jacques W. (RSA)

48 DLAMINI, Nicolas (RSA)

** Dir.: Bingen FERNANDEZ

flag CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

51 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)

52 ROSON, Jaime (ESP)

53 ARROYO, David (ESP)

54 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (AUS)

55 FERRARI, Fabricio (URU)

56 MAS, Luis Guillermo (ESP)

57 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

58 CELANO, Danilo (ITA)

** Dir.: Eugenio GOICOECHEA

flag COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT

61 BAGOT, Yoann (FRA)

62 GODON, Dorian (FRA)

63 COUSIN, Jerome (FRA)

64 PEREZ, Anthony (FRA)

65 LE TURNIER, Mathias (FRA)

66 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (BEL)

67 BARACELO, Fernando (ESP)

68 BONNAFOND, Guillaume (FRA)

** Dir.: Christian GUIBERTEAU

flag SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS

71 DE GENDT, Aime (BEL)

72 DE KETELE, Kenny (BEL)

73 DELTOMBE, Kevin (BEL)

74 LIETAER, Eliot (BEL)

75 NOPPE, Christophe (BEL)

76 FARAZIJN, Maxime (BEL)

77 SPRENGERS, Thomas (BEL)

78 WALLAYS, Jens (BEL)

** Dir.: Hans DE CLERCQ

flag GAZPROM - RUSVELO

81 FIRSANOV, Sergey (RUS)

82 RYBALKIN, Aleksei (RUS)

83 FOLIFOROV, Alexander (RUS)

84 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy (RUS)

85 SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrei (RUS)

86 OVECHKIN, Artem (RUS)

87 BOEV, Igor (RUS)

88 KOBERNIAK, Eugeniy (RUS)

** Dir.: Aleksandr SEROV

flag DIRECT ENERGIE

91 ANDERSON, Ryan (CAN)

92 CARDIS, Romain (FRA)

93 CORNU, Jeremy (FRA)

94 DUCHESNE, Antoine (CAN)

95 GRELLIER, Fabien (FRA)

96 GUILLEMOIS, Romain (FRA)

97 PICHOT, Alexandre (FRA)

98 SICARD, Romain (FRA)

** Dir.: Jimmy ENGOULVENT

flag MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

101 AGUIRRE, Hernan R. (COL)

102 VILELA, Ricardo (POR)

103 ORJUELA, Fernando (COL)

104 BOL, Jetse (NED)

105 SUAZA, Bernardo A. (COL)

106 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando (COL)

107 REYES, Aldemar (COL)

108 OSORIO, Juan Felipe (COL)

** Dir.: Oscar VARGAS

flag DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

111 ARISTI, Mikel (ESP)

112 DI GREGORIO, Remy (FRA)

113 FERNANDEZ, Delio (ESP)

114 DIAZ, Daniel (ARG)

115 MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)

116 SMUKULIS, Gatis (LAT)

117 FINETTO, Mauro (ITA)

118 RODRIGUEZ, John A. (COL)

** Dir.: Hristo ZAIKOV

flag FORTUNEO - OSCARO

121 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo (ARG)

122 MOUREY, Francis (FRA)

123 GERARD, Arnaud (FRA)

124 JARRIER, Benoit (FRA)

125 FONSECA, Armindo (FRA)

127 JEANNESSON, Arnold (FRA)

** Dir.: Denis LEPROUX

flag ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT

131 WEENING, Pieter (NED)

132 ARIESEN, Tim (NED)

133 BUDDING, Martijn (NED)

134 KREDER, Raymond (NED)

135 MEIJERS, Jeroen (NED)

136 RIESEBEEK, Oscar (NED)

137 VAN EMPEL, Etienne (NED)

138 VAN GINNEKEN, Sjoerd (NED)

** Dir.: Michel CORNELISSE

flag AQUA BLUE SPORT

141 BLYTHE, Adam (GBR)

142 CHRISTIAN, Mark (GBR)

143 DENIFL, Stefan (AUT)

144 DUNNE, Conor (IRL)

145 GATE, Aaron (NZL)

146 HANSEN, Lasse Norman (DEN)

147 PEARSON, Daniel (GBR)

148 WARBASSE, Lawrence (USA)

** Dir.: Nicki S�RENSEN

flag NIPPO - VINI FANTINI

151 DE NEGRI, Pier Paolo (ITA)

152 FILOSI, Iuri (ITA)

153 BAGIOLI, Nicola (ITA)

154 BISOLTI, Alessandro (ITA)

156 BOU, Joan (ESP)

157 NISHIMURA, Hiroki (JPN)

158 KOBAYASHI, Marino (JPN)

** Dir.: Valerio TEBALDI

flag BURGOS BH

161 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)

162 MERINO, Igor (ESP)

163 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)

164 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)

165 QUIROZ, Oscar (COL)

166 LINARES, Oscar (ESP)

167 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)

168 ROBREDO, Alvaro (ESP)

** Dir.: Julio ANDRES

flag EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -

171 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)

172 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)

173 BAGUES, Aritz (ESP)

175 ITURRIA, Mikel (ESP)

176 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)

177 BARRENETXEA, Ander (ESP)

178 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)

** Dir.: Jon ODRIOZOLA

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof