XXX VTA.CICLISTA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID

Inscripciones


flag MOVISTAR TEAM

1 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)

2 BICO, Nuno (POR)

3 CARAPAZ, Richard (ECU)

4 CARRETERO, Hector (ESP)

5 MORENO, Daniel (ESP)

6 PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)

7 QUINTANA, Dayer (COL)

8 S�TTERLIN, Jasha (GER)

** Dir.: Jose Luis LAGUIA

flag CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA

11 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)

12 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)

13 ARROYO, David (ESP)

14 FERRARI, Fabricio (URU)

15 PAGE, Dylan (SUI)

16 REIS, Rafael (POR)

17 RUBIO, Diego (ESP)

18 LASTRA, Jonathan (ESP)

** Dir.: Jose M. FERNANDEZ

flag MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

21 OSORIO, Juan F. (COL)

22 VILELA, Ricardo (POR)

23 SIERRA, Yecid A. (COL)

24 REYES, Aldemar (COL)

25 HIGUITA, Sergio A. (COL)

26 GARCIA, Jhojan O. (COL)

27 AGUIRRE, Hernan R. (COL)

28 SUAZA, Bernardo A. (COL)

** Dir.: Luis F. SALDARIAGA

flag BURGOS BH

31 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)

32 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)

33 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)

34 LINARES, Oscar (ESP)

35 LOPEZ, Daniel (ESP)

36 MERINO, Igor (ESP)

37 ROBREDO, Alvaro (ESP)

38 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)

** Dir.: Dario HERNANDEZ

flag EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY -

41 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)

42 TXOPERENA, Bea?at (ESP)

43 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)

44 BAGUES, Aritz (ESP)

45 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)

46 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)

47 ITURRIA, Mikel (ESP)

48 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar (ESP)

** Dir.: Jon ODRIOZOLA

flag EQUIPO BOLIVIA

51 BARRIENTOS, Julian (ARG)

52 ANGARITA, Marvin Orlando (COL)

53 MEIRELES, Nuno (POR)

54 JIMENEZ, Carlos Antonio (ESP)

55 MENDOZA, Omar Alberto (COL)

56 MARTINEZ, Ivan (ESP)

57 AMURRIO, Carlos (BOL)

58 ZURITA, Gilver (BOL)

** Dir.: Laudelino CUBINO

flag KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

61 REBELLIN, Davide (ITA)

62 GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)

63 BOYS, Matt (AUS)

64 COSTA, Axel (ARG)

65 GUTIERREZ, Jose M. (ESP)

66 KEUSER, Andreas (GER)

67 ANDEMESKEL, Awet (ERI)

** Dir.: Miguel A. HURTADO

flag LOKOSPHINX

71 SHILOV, Sergei (RUS)

72 SOKOLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)

73 VDOVIN, Alexander (RUS)

74 VDOVIN, Sergey (RUS)

75 STASH, Mamyr (RUS)

76 STRAKHOV, Dmitrii (RUS)

77 SAMOLENKOV, Artem (RUS)

** Dir.: Alexander KUZNETSOV

flag MEDELLIN - INDER

81 SEVILLA, Oscar M. (ESP)

82 ROLDAN, Weimar A. (COL)

83 OYOLA, Robigzon L. (COL)

84 ARANGO, Juan E. (COL)

85 VARGAS, Walter A. (COL)

86 MONTOYA, Cristhian (COL)

87 RAMIREZ, Brayan S. (COL)

88 PAREDES, Cesar N. (COL)

** Dir.: Jose Julian VELASQUEZ

flag RP - BOAVISTA

91 ETXEBERRIA, Victor (ESP)

92 ERRAZQUIN, Xuban (ESP)

93 RODRIGUES, David (POR)

94 SOUSA, Rui (POR)

95 SILIN, Egor (RUS)

96 GUERRERO, Pablo (ESP)

97 SANCHEZ, Daniel (ESP)

98 GON�ALVES, Domingos (POR)

** Dir.: Jos� SANTOS

flag W52-FC PORTO

101 ANTUNES, Amaro (POR)

102 ALARCON, Raul (ESP)

103 REBOLLIDO, Angel (ESP)

104 FERREIRA, Tiago (POR)

105 VINHAS, Rui (POR)

106 FREITAS, Daniel (POR)

107 CALDEIRA, Samuel (POR)

108 PEREZ, Nacho (ESP)

** Dir.: Nuno RIBEIRO

flag DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

111 LORENTE, Carlos (ESP)

112 VALERO, Javier (ESP)

113 NU�EZ, Jose Carlos (ESP)

114 SANCHEZ, Oscar (ESP)

115 CALATAYUD, Miguel (ESP)

116 CASTELLO, Francisco Jose (ESP)

** Dir.: Jos� Antonio ORTUNO

flag TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

121 ABDUL HALIL, Mohamad I. (MAS)

122 AZMAN, Muhammad Z. (MAS)

123 TERUEL, Eloy (ESP)

124 PEREZ, Wilmar Jahir (COL)

125 NI�O, Victor (COL)

126 CHRISTIE, Jason (NZL)

127 MISBAH, Muhsin Al redha (MAS)

128 SAHARIL, Muhammad Fitri (MAS)

** Dir.: Sergi O. ESCOBAR

flag SEL. ESPA�OLA

131 BERRADE, Urko (ESP)

132 FONT, Bernat (ESP)

133 JUARISTI, Txomin (ESP)

134 LOBATO, Juan J. (ESP)

135 PASCUAL, Eusebio (ESP)

136 PONS, Gabriel (ESP)

137 REGUEIRO, Alejandro (ESP)

138 VEGA, Sergio (ESP)

** Dir.: Pascual MOMPARLER

flag INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING

141 TORRES, Albert (ESP)

142 AMORES, Julio Alberto (ESP)

143 OBANDO, Gregory (CRC)

144 MARQUEZ, Rafael (ESP)

145 RUBIO, Jesus Alberto (ESP)

146 AYUSO, Bernardo (ESP)

147 MAZARA, Leonardo (DOM)

148 GARC�A, Joel (DOM)

** Dir.: Francisco BENITEZ

Banner publi

Últimas Noticias

© Copyright 2015 - Edoof