XXII VUELTA CICLISTA A CASTILLA Y LEON

Lista de corredores

Fecha..: 26/03/07
  -DISCOVERY CHANEL
     1  BASSO, Ivan (ITA)
     2  BRAJKOVIC, Janez (SLO)
     3  CONTADOR, Alberto (ESP)
     4  DANIELSON, Thomas (USA)
     5  LEIPHEIMER, Levi (USA)
     6  MARTINEZ, Egoi (ESP)
     7  MCCARTNEY, Jason (USA)
     8  PAULINHO, Sergio (POR)
  ** Dir.:Johan Bruyneel
  -TEAM CSC
    11  SASTRE, Carlos (ESP)
    12  VANDEVELDE, Christian (USA)
    14  KROON, Karsten (NED)
    15  ARVESEN, Kurt-Asle (NOR)
    16  BLAUDZUN, Michael (DEN)
    17  SÖRENSEN, Nicki (DEN)
    18  GUSTOV, Volodymir (UKR)
  ** Dir.:Kin Andersen
  -RABOBANK
    21  DE MAAR, Marc (NED)
    22  VAN HEESWIJK, Max (NED)
    23  VENEBERG, Thorwald (NED)
    24  MENCHOV, Denis (RUS)
    25  WALKER, William (AUS)
    26  RASMUSSEN, Michael (DEN)
    27  GESINK, Robert (NED)
    28  WEENING, Pieter (NED)
  ** Dir.:Adri Van Houwelingen
  -LIQUIGAS
    31  ALBASINI, Michael (SUI)
    32  BACKSTEDT, Magnus (SWE)
    33  BELTRAN, Manuel (ESP)
    34  CALCAGNI, Patrick (SUI)
    35  CARLSTRÖM, Kjell (FIN)
    36  CATALDO, Dario (ITA)
    37  MIHOLJEVIC, Vladimir (CRO)
    38  VANOTTI, Alessandro (ITA)
  ** Dir.:Maur Da Dalto
  -AGRITUBEL
    41  BALCIUNAS, Linas (LTU)
    42  CALVENTE, Manuel (ESP)
    43  ROBIN, Denis (FRA)
    44  GONZALO, Eduardo (ESP)
    45  SALMON, Benoît (FRA)
    46  SINNER, Benoît (FRA)
    47  BERGES, Emilien Benoit (FRA)
  ** Dir.:Emmanuel Hubert
  -CAISSE D'EPARGNE
    51  PEREIRO, Oscar (ESP)
    52  GARCIA, José vicente (ESP)
    53  KARPETS, Vladimir (RUS)
    54  LOSADA, Alberto (ESP)
    55  HORRACH, Joan (ESP)
    56  BRARD, Florent (FRA)
    57  ZABALLA, Constantino (ESP)
    58  LOPEZ, David (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Jose L.Jaimerena
  -EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
    61  ANTON, Igor (ESP)
    62  LAFUENTE, Andoni (ESP)
    63  GALDOS, Aitor (ESP)
    64  PEREZ, Alan (ESP)
    65  ARANAGA, Andoni (ESP)
    66  LANDALUZE, Inigo (ESP)
    67  TXURRUKA, Amets (ESP)
    68  ZUBELDIA, Haimar (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Xaber Carbayeda
  -SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
    71  BENITEZ, Jose alberto (ESP)
    72  COBO, Juan jose (ESP)
    73  WIELINGA, Reinbert C. (NED)
    74  DURAN, Arkaitz (ESP)
    75  FERNANDEZ, Alberto (ESP)
    76  LOBATO, Ruben (ESP)
    77  VENTOSO, Fco. jose (ESP)
    78  GIL, Koldo (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Sabino Angoitia
  -RELAX-GAM
    81  SEVILLA, Oscar (ESP)
    82  HERNANDEZ, Jesus (ESP)
    83  KUDASHEV, Denis (RUS)
    84  SANCHEZ, Julian (ESP)
    85  GARCIA, Raul (ESP)
    86  SOBRINO, Joaquin (ESP)
    87  HRUSKA, Jan (CZE)
    88  VALLEJO, Angel (ESP)
  ** Dir.:German Nieto
  -GRUPO NICOLAS MATEOS
    91  OCHOA, Miguel (ESP)
    92  MURGOITIO, Egoitz (ESP)
    93  ECHARRI, Javier (ESP)
    94  INTXAUSTI, Beñat (ESP)
    95  DE PEDRO, Pablo (ESP)
    96  PEIRO, Vicente (ESP)
    97  TERUEL, Eloy (ESP)
    98  BAÑOS, José antonio (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Jose Luis De Santos
  -VIÑA MAGNA-CROPU
   101  RODRIGUEZ, Alberto (ESP)
   102  MARTIN, David (ESP)
   103  COSME, Antonio (ESP)
   104  GOMES, Victor manuel (ESP)
   105  TENDERO, Jesus (ESP)
   106  ABRIL, Juan josé (ESP)
   107  GILMARTIN, Ivan (ESP)
   108  ALVAREZ, Luis roberto (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Julio Andres
  -ORBEA
   111  AGIRRE, Josu (ESP)
   112  OTXOTORENA, Xabat (ESP)
   113  ZUBERO, Julen (ESP)
   114  ARAMENDIA, Javier (ESP)
   115  MELERO, Ivan (ESP)
   116  LAZKANO, Inigo (ESP)
   117  OROZ, Juan jose (ESP)
   118  VILLEGAS, Aaron (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Alvaro Gonzalez
  -ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR
   121  CARRASCO, Jose luis (ESP)
   122  LARA, Francisco josé (ESP)
   123  MARTINEZ, Fco. jose (ESP)
   124  PEREZ Rodriguez, Luis (ESP)
   125  VAZQUEZ, Manuel (ESP)
   126  ROSENDO, Jesus (ESP)
   127  PEREZ Romero, Luis (ESP)
   128  FERRIO, Jorge (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Antonio Cabello
  -BENFICA
   131  AZEVEDO, José (POR)
   132  RIBEIRO, Sergio (POR)
   133  BENITEZ, Javier (ESP)
   134  PRADERA, Mikel (ESP)
   135  PETROV, Danail (BUL)
   136  LAVARINHAS, Rui (POR)
   137  ORTEGA, Didac (ESP)
   138  PECHARROMAN, José a. (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Orlando Rodrigues
  -KARPIN-GALICIA
   141  LASA, Gaizka (ESP)
   142  MOSQUERA, Ezequiel (ESP)
   143  VORGANOV, Eduard (RUS)
   144  DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo (ESP)
   145  RABUNAL, Gonzalo (ESP)
   146  ABAL, David (ESP)
   147  TRONCOSO, Ramon (ESP)
   148  GONZALEZ, Santos (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Alvaro Pino
  -FUERTEVENTURA-Canarias
   151  ARTETXE, Mikel (ESP)
   152  BERNABEU, David (ESP)
   153  LEONET, Iker (ESP)
   154  CHUZHDA, Oleg (UKR)
   155  RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
   156  PALOMARES, Adrian (ESP)
   157  LLORET, Manuel (ESP)
   158  SANCHEZ, Eladio (ESP)
  ** Dir.:Oscar Guerrero

-Edosof (c)-